Nogomet
Slovenija

2. SNL

| |
31. jul
18. maj
Info - 2. SNL
2. SNL - Naslednje tekme v živo
28. sep
Sreda
Fužinar
Fužinar
15:30
Aluminij
Aluminij
1. okt
Sobota
Primorje
Primorje
15:30
NK Krka
NK Krka
Fužinar
Fužinar
15:30
Nafta
Nafta
Dob
Dob
15:30
Ilirija
Ilirija
Bilje
Bilje
15:30
Krško
Krško
2. okt
Nedelja
Beltinci
Beltinci
13:00
Aluminij
Aluminij
NK Bistrica
NK Bistrica
15:30
Grosuplje
Grosuplje
Jadran Dekani
Jadran Dekani
15:30
Rogaška
Rogaška
Rudar
Rudar
15:30
Triglav
Triglav
5. okt
Sreda
Dob
Dob
15:30
NK Krka
NK Krka
9. okt
Nedelja
Krško
Krško
15:30
Primorje
Primorje
NK Krka
NK Krka
15:30
Rudar
Rudar
Ilirija
Ilirija
15:30
Bilje
Bilje
Nafta
Nafta
15:30
NK Bistrica
NK Bistrica
Grosuplje
Grosuplje
15:30
Beltinci
Beltinci
Aluminij
Aluminij
15:30
Jadran Dekani
Jadran Dekani
Triglav
Triglav
15:30
Fužinar
Fužinar
Rogaška
Rogaška
15:30
Dob
Dob
16. okt
Nedelja
Beltinci
Beltinci
15:00
Nafta
Nafta
Rudar
Rudar
15:00
Fužinar
Fužinar
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 NK Krka 8 7 1 0 15:3 22
2 Nafta 9 6 2 1 21:8 20
3 Aluminij 8 6 1 1 12:4 19
4 Rogaška 9 5 3 1 14:7 18
5 Bilje 9 5 1 3 18:20 16
6 Ilirija 9 2 5 2 12:7 11
7 Beltinci 9 3 2 4 14:14 11
8 NK Bistrica 9 3 2 4 8:11 11
9 Primorje 9 2 4 3 9:14 10
10 Rudar 9 2 3 4 13:14 9
11 Jadran Dekani 9 2 3 4 8:9 9
12 Fužinar 8 3 0 5 15:19 9
13 Krško 8 2 2 4 10:14 8
14 Dob 7 1 4 2 9:12 7
15 Grosuplje 9 1 2 6 8:16 5
16 Triglav 9 1 1 7 4:18 4
# Igralec Ekipa G A
1. . Susso B. Bilje 10 0
2. . Nik Marinsek Aluminij 7 0
3. . Zubanovic F. Fuzinar 6 0
4. . Grobelnik G. Beltinci 5 0
4. . Musulin M. Rogaska 5 0
4. . Matej Poplatnik Ilirija 5 0
7. . Panic T. M. NK Bistrica 4 0
7. . Stjepan Ostrek Nafta 4 0
7. . Dejan Djermanovic Ilirija 4 0
7. . Dragan Brkic Nafta 4 0
11. . Cener C. Fuzinar 3 0
11. . Emruli A. Beltinci 3 0
11. . Fortuna N. Jadran Dekani 3 0
11. . Hajric A. Rogaska 3 0
11. . Nermin Haljeta Nafta 3 0
11. . Dino Kapitanovic NK Krka 3 0
11. . Filip Kosic Rudar 3 0
11. . Marcius M. NK Krka 3 0
19. . Josip Krznaric NK Krka 2 0
19. . Kralj J. B. Beltinci 2 0
16. sep
Petek
Triglav
Triglav
0 : 2
Grosuplje
Grosuplje
17. sep
Sobota
Jadran Dekani
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Krško
Krško
Beltinci
Beltinci
1 : 1
Ilirija
Ilirija
18. sep
Nedelja
Bilje
Bilje
1 : 1
Primorje
Primorje
19. sep
Ponedeljek
NK Bistrica
NK Bistrica
0 : 2
Rogaška
Rogaška
20. sep
Torek
Rudar
Rudar
0 : 3
Nafta
Nafta
28. sep
Sreda
Fužinar
Fužinar
15:30
Aluminij
Aluminij
5. okt
Sreda
Dob
Dob
15:30
NK Krka
NK Krka