8 Sep
8 Jul
Info - 1. NLB liga
1. NLB liga - Naslednje tekme v živo
26 Apr
Petek
Maribor
Maribor
18:00
Ribnica
Ribnica
27 Apr
Sobota
Dobova
Dobova
19:00
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
Gorica
Gorica
19:30
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
Loka
Loka
20:00
Koper
Koper
Krka
Krka
20:00
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
20:30
Celje
Celje
3 May
Petek
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
19:00
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
Celje
Celje
20:15
Koper
Koper
4 May
Sobota
Maribor
Maribor
18:00
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
Gorica
Gorica
19:00
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
Dobova
Dobova
19:00
Krka
Krka
Loka
Loka
20:00
Ribnica
Ribnica
18 May
Sobota
Maribor
Maribor
18:00
Celje
Celje
Ribnica
Ribnica
19:00
Koper
Koper
Dobova
Dobova
19:00
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
19:00
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
19:00
Loka
Loka
Krka
Krka
20:00
Gorica
Gorica
22 May
Sreda
Celje
Celje
18:00
Ribnica
Ribnica
Koper
Koper
19:00
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Celje 22 19 3 0 725:599 38
2 Gorenje Velenje 22 16 4 2 634:545 34
3 Ribnica 22 15 3 4 645:574 34
4 Maribor 22 12 6 4 591:564 28
5 Koper 22 12 7 3 603:565 27
6 Loka 22 11 11 0 603:607 22
7 Trimo Trebnje 22 8 10 4 570:579 20
8 Krka 22 9 12 1 626:629 19
9 Jeruzalem Ormož 22 6 14 2 558:606 14
10 Dobova 22 6 16 0 594:683 12
11 RK Dol Tki Hrastnik 22 5 16 1 529:631 11
12 Gorica 22 2 19 1 581:677 5
Mar 16
Sobota
Krka
Krka
21 : 29
Maribor
Maribor
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
28 : 26
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
28 : 28
Ribnica
Ribnica
Dobova
Dobova
25 : 36
Celje
Celje
Loka
Loka
28 : 30
Koper
Koper
Mar 22
Petek
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
28 : 22
Maribor
Maribor
Mar 23
Sobota
Ribnica
Ribnica
35 : 32
Loka
Loka
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
21 : 27
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
Mar 24
Nedelja
Koper
Koper
31 : 32
Celje
Celje
Mar 27
Sreda
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
24 : 28
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
Mar 29
Petek
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
34 : 33
Dobova
Dobova
Celje
Celje
30 : 26
Maribor
Maribor
Mar 30
Sobota
Koper
Koper
24 : 30
Ribnica
Ribnica
Loka
Loka
13 : 29
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
Apr 5
Petek
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
27 : 24
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
Ribnica
Ribnica
29 : 29
Celje
Celje
Apr 6
Sobota
Dobova
Dobova
31 : 26
Gorica
Gorica
Krka
Krka
30 : 23
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
Apr 7
Nedelja
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
28 : 21
Koper
Koper
Maribor
Maribor
33 : 21
Loka
Loka
Apr 12
Petek
Krka
Krka
29 : 29
Dobova
Dobova
Apr 18
Četrtek
Koper
Koper
31 : 24
Maribor
Maribor
Apr 19
Petek
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
28 : 31
Dobova
Dobova
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
37 : 30
Gorica
Gorica
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
32 : 29
Krka
Krka
Celje
Celje
23 : 20
Loka
Loka
Apr 20
Sobota
Ribnica
Ribnica
22 : 28
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
Apr 26
Petek
Maribor
Maribor
18:00
Ribnica
Ribnica
Apr 27
Sobota
Dobova
Dobova
19:00
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
Gorica
Gorica
19:30
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
Loka
Loka
20:00
Koper
Koper
Krka
Krka
20:00
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
20:30
Celje
Celje
May 3
Petek
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
19:00
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
Celje
Celje
20:15
Koper
Koper
May 4
Sobota
Maribor
Maribor
18:00
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
Gorica
Gorica
19:00
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
Dobova
Dobova
19:00
Krka
Krka
Loka
Loka
20:00
Ribnica
Ribnica
May 18
Sobota
Maribor
Maribor
18:00
Celje
Celje
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
19:00
Loka
Loka
Ribnica
Ribnica
19:00
Koper
Koper
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
19:00
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
Dobova
Dobova
19:00
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
Krka
Krka
20:00
Gorica
Gorica
May 22
Sreda
Celje
Celje
18:00
Ribnica
Ribnica
Gorica
Gorica
19:00
Dobova
Dobova
Koper
Koper
19:00
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
19:00
Krka
Krka
Loka
Loka
20:00
Maribor
Maribor
May 24
Petek
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
19:00
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
May 25
Sobota
Maribor
Maribor
18:00
Koper
Koper
Gorica
Gorica
19:00
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
19:00
Ribnica
Ribnica
Dobova
Dobova
19:00
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
Loka
Loka
20:00
Celje
Celje
Krka
Krka
20:00
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
May 31
Petek
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
19:00
Krka
Krka
Celje
Celje
20:15
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
Koper
Koper
20:15
Loka
Loka
Ribnica
Ribnica
20:15
Maribor
Maribor
Jun 1
Sobota
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik
19:00
Gorica
Gorica
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
19:00
Dobova
Dobova