Rokomet
Slovenija

1. NLB liga

| | |
5. sep
31. maj
Info - 1. NLB liga
1. NLB liga - Naslednje tekme v živo
30. jan
Sobota
Loka
Loka
18:00
Slovan
Slovan
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
18:00
Koper
Koper
4. feb
Četrtek
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
18:00
Slovan
Slovan
6. feb
Sobota
Maribor
Maribor
17:30
Koper
Koper
RD Izola
RD Izola
19:00
Ljubljana
Ljubljana
Ribnica
Ribnica
19:00
Dobova
Dobova
Krka
Krka
19:00
Loka
Loka
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
19:00
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
7. feb
Nedelja
Celje Pivovarna Laško
Celje Pivovarna Laško
17:00
Slovenj Gradec
Slovenj Gradec
11. feb
Četrtek
Slovenj Gradec
Slovenj Gradec
19:00
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
13. feb
Sobota
Slovan
Slovan
18:30
RD Izola
RD Izola
Ljubljana
Ljubljana
19:00
Maribor
Maribor
Koper
Koper
19:00
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
Dobova
Dobova
19:00
Krka
Krka
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
19:00
Ribnica
Ribnica
Loka
Loka
20:00
Celje Pivovarna Laško
Celje Pivovarna Laško
17. feb
Sreda
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
18:00
Loka
Loka
20. feb
Sobota
Celje Pivovarna Laško
Celje Pivovarna Laško
18:00
Dobova
Dobova
RD Izola
RD Izola
19:00
Slovenj Gradec
Slovenj Gradec
Ljubljana
Ljubljana
19:00
Koper
Koper
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Celje Pivovarna Laško 13 13 0 0 444:320 26
2 Trimo Trebnje 13 10 1 2 385:344 21
3 Gorenje Velenje 9 8 0 1 272:218 16
4 Slovenj Gradec 12 8 0 4 336:330 16
5 Jeruzalem Ormož 11 7 0 4 339:324 14
6 Ribnica 12 7 0 5 367:358 14
7 Koper 10 5 1 4 265:268 11
8 Maribor 9 4 0 5 241:236 8
9 Dobova 11 4 0 7 292:307 8
10 Loka 10 3 0 7 249:270 6
11 Slovan 13 2 1 10 337:379 5
12 Ljubljana 12 2 1 9 297:359 5
13 RD Izola 12 2 1 9 292:366 5
14 Krka 11 1 1 9 277:314 3
16. dec
Sreda
Ljubljana
Ljubljana
24 : 34
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
19. dec
Sobota
Slovan
Slovan
21 : 30
Celje Pivovarna Laško
Celje Pivovarna Laško
Loka
Loka
27 : 29
Ribnica
Ribnica
Slovenj Gradec
Slovenj Gradec
29 : 27
Krka
Krka
Koper
Koper
26 : 26
Trimo Trebnje
Trimo Trebnje
Dobova
Dobova
29 : 26
Jeruzalem Ormož
Jeruzalem Ormož
30. jan
Sobota
Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
18:00
Koper
Koper
Loka
Loka
18:00
Slovan
Slovan