Košarka
Slovenija

Liga Nova KBM

| | |
26. sep
18. maj
Info - Liga Nova KBM
Liga Nova KBM - Naslednje tekme v živo
16. apr
Jutri
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
19:00
Helios Domžale
Helios Domžale
17. apr
Sobota
KK Triglav Kranj
KK Triglav Kranj
18:00
Tajfun Šentjur
Tajfun Šentjur
Gorenjska Šenčur
Gorenjska Šenčur
19:00
Rogaška
Rogaška
Zlatorog Laško
Zlatorog Laško
20:00
Polzela
Polzela
18. apr
Nedelja
Krka Novo Mesto
Krka Novo Mesto
18:00
Podčetrtek
Podčetrtek
21. apr
Sreda
Tajfun Šentjur
Tajfun Šentjur
18:00
KK Triglav Kranj
KK Triglav Kranj
Helios Domžale
Helios Domžale
20:30
Rogaška
Rogaška
22. apr
Četrtek
Podčetrtek
Podčetrtek
18:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
Krka Novo Mesto
Krka Novo Mesto
18:00
Gorenjska Šenčur
Gorenjska Šenčur
24. apr
Sobota
Zlatorog Laško
Zlatorog Laško
18:00
KK Triglav Kranj
KK Triglav Kranj
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
18:00
Krka Novo Mesto
Krka Novo Mesto
Tajfun Šentjur
Tajfun Šentjur
18:00
Polzela
Polzela
Rogaška
Rogaška
19:00
Podčetrtek
Podčetrtek
Gorenjska Šenčur
Gorenjska Šenčur
19:00
Helios Domžale
Helios Domžale
28. apr
Sreda
Zlatorog Laško
Zlatorog Laško
18:30
Tajfun Šentjur
Tajfun Šentjur
29. apr
Četrtek
Rogaška
Rogaška
19:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
1. maj
Sobota
Polzela
Polzela
18:00
KK Triglav Kranj
KK Triglav Kranj
Helios Domžale
Helios Domžale
18:00
Krka Novo Mesto
Krka Novo Mesto
Podčetrtek
Podčetrtek
18:00
Gorenjska Šenčur
Gorenjska Šenčur
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Krka Novo Mesto 18 16 0 2 1384:1101
2 Gorenjska Šenčur 18 13 0 5 1382:1251
3 Helios Domžale 18 13 0 5 1271:1102
4 Rogaška 18 12 0 6 1382:1239
5 Podčetrtek 18 10 0 8 1309:1256
6 Tajfun Šentjur 18 10 0 8 1296:1285
7 Zlatorog Laško 18 6 0 12 1239:1335
8 Polzela 18 6 0 12 1246:1374
9 KK Triglav Kranj 18 4 0 14 1150:1356
10 KK Primorska 18 0 0 18 0:360
25. feb
Četrtek
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
67 : 60
Gorenjska Šenčur
Gorenjska Šenčur
26. feb
Petek
Helios Domžale
Helios Domžale
65 : 72
Podčetrtek
Podčetrtek
27. feb
Sobota
Tajfun Šentjur
Tajfun Šentjur
62 : 72
Zlatorog Laško
Zlatorog Laško
Polzela
Polzela
84 : 73
KK Triglav Kranj
KK Triglav Kranj
3. mar
Sreda
Zlatorog Laško
Zlatorog Laško
82 : 73
KK Triglav Kranj
KK Triglav Kranj
4. mar
Četrtek
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
77 : 80
Rogaška
Rogaška
6. mar
Sobota
Tajfun Šentjur
Tajfun Šentjur
86 : 92
Polzela
Polzela
Gorenjska Šenčur
Gorenjska Šenčur
81 : 54
Podčetrtek
Podčetrtek
9. mar
Torek
Rogaška
Rogaška
90(75) : 89(75)
Krka Novo Mesto
Krka Novo Mesto
11. mar
Četrtek
Podčetrtek
Podčetrtek
92 : 82
Krka Novo Mesto
Krka Novo Mesto
Helios Domžale
Helios Domžale
100 : 50
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
13. mar
Sobota
KK Triglav Kranj
KK Triglav Kranj
68 : 77
Tajfun Šentjur
Tajfun Šentjur
Rogaška
Rogaška
76 : 68
Gorenjska Šenčur
Gorenjska Šenčur
Polzela
Polzela
91 : 79
Zlatorog Laško
Zlatorog Laško
16. mar
Torek
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
99 : 65
Podčetrtek
Podčetrtek
17. mar
Sreda
Krka Novo Mesto
Krka Novo Mesto
79 : 49
Helios Domžale
Helios Domžale
18. mar
Četrtek
Gorenjska Šenčur
Gorenjska Šenčur
100 : 63
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
20. mar
Sobota
Zlatorog Laško
Zlatorog Laško
67 : 74
Tajfun Šentjur
Tajfun Šentjur
KK Triglav Kranj
KK Triglav Kranj
85 : 91
Polzela
Polzela
Rogaška
Rogaška
80 : 83
Helios Domžale
Helios Domžale
21. mar
Nedelja
Gorenjska Šenčur
Gorenjska Šenčur
98(92) : 102(92)
Krka Novo Mesto
Krka Novo Mesto
23. mar
Torek
Krka Novo Mesto
Krka Novo Mesto
63 : 76
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
27. mar
Sobota
KK Triglav Kranj
KK Triglav Kranj
66 : 77
Zlatorog Laško
Zlatorog Laško
Podčetrtek
Podčetrtek
87 : 88
Rogaška
Rogaška
Polzela
Polzela
89 : 92
Tajfun Šentjur
Tajfun Šentjur
30. mar
Torek
Krka Novo Mesto
Krka Novo Mesto
80 : 60
Rogaška
Rogaška
31. mar
Sreda
Zlatorog Laško
Zlatorog Laško
73 : 98
Polzela
Polzela
Helios Domžale
Helios Domžale
74 : 69
Gorenjska Šenčur
Gorenjska Šenčur
16. apr
Jutri
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
19:00
Helios Domžale
Helios Domžale
17. apr
Sobota
KK Triglav Kranj
KK Triglav Kranj
18:00
Tajfun Šentjur
Tajfun Šentjur
Gorenjska Šenčur
Gorenjska Šenčur
19:00
Rogaška
Rogaška
Zlatorog Laško
Zlatorog Laško
20:00
Polzela
Polzela
18. apr
Nedelja
Krka Novo Mesto
Krka Novo Mesto
18:00
Podčetrtek
Podčetrtek
21. apr
Sreda
Tajfun Šentjur
Tajfun Šentjur
18:00
KK Triglav Kranj
KK Triglav Kranj
Helios Domžale
Helios Domžale
20:30
Rogaška
Rogaška
22. apr
Četrtek
Krka Novo Mesto
Krka Novo Mesto
18:00
Gorenjska Šenčur
Gorenjska Šenčur
Podčetrtek
Podčetrtek
18:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
24. apr
Sobota
Tajfun Šentjur
Tajfun Šentjur
18:00
Polzela
Polzela
Zlatorog Laško
Zlatorog Laško
18:00
KK Triglav Kranj
KK Triglav Kranj
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
18:00
Krka Novo Mesto
Krka Novo Mesto
Rogaška
Rogaška
19:00
Podčetrtek
Podčetrtek
Gorenjska Šenčur
Gorenjska Šenčur
19:00
Helios Domžale
Helios Domžale
28. apr
Sreda
Zlatorog Laško
Zlatorog Laško
18:30
Tajfun Šentjur
Tajfun Šentjur
29. apr
Četrtek
Rogaška
Rogaška
19:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
1. maj
Sobota
Podčetrtek
Podčetrtek
18:00
Gorenjska Šenčur
Gorenjska Šenčur
Helios Domžale
Helios Domžale
18:00
Krka Novo Mesto
Krka Novo Mesto
Polzela
Polzela
18:00
KK Triglav Kranj
KK Triglav Kranj