3. okt
19. dec
Info - Eurocup
Eurocup - Naslednje tekme v živo
1. okt
Torek
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
18:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban
Monako
Monako
19:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
Trento
Trento
19:30
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2. okt
Sreda
Tofas
Tofas
19:00
Limoges
Limoges
Brescia
Brescia
20:30
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
8. okt
Torek
Partizan
Partizan
20:00
Tofas
Tofas
9. okt
Sreda
Gdynia
Gdynia
19:30
Unicaja
Unicaja
Limoges
Limoges
20:00
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
20:15
Ulm
Ulm
15. okt
Torek
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
18:00
Partizan
Partizan
Unicaja
Unicaja
20:45
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
16. okt
Sreda
Lokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban
18:30
Limoges
Limoges
22. okt
Torek
Partizan
Partizan
20:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban
23. okt
Sreda
Monako
Monako
18:45
Ulm
Ulm
Tofas
Tofas
19:00
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
Trento
Trento
19:30
Gdynia
Gdynia
30. okt
Sreda
Lokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban
18:00
Tofas
Tofas
Gdynia
Gdynia
20:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Limoges
Limoges
20:00
Partizan
Partizan
Unicaja
Unicaja
20:45
Trento
Trento
Group A O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Monako 10 7 0 0 0:0 3
2 MoraBanc Andorra 10 5 0 1 0:0 4
3 Crvena zvezda mts 10 6 0 0 0:0 4
4 Ulm 10 4 0 1 0:0 5
5 Brescia 10 3 0 0 0:0 7
6 Galatasaray 10 3 0 0 0:0 5
Group B O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Lokomotiv Kuban 10 8 0 1 0:0 1
2 Alba Berlin 10 6 0 1 0:0 3
3 Cedevita 10 5 0 0 0:0 5
4 Limoges 10 4 0 0 0:0 6
5 Tofas 10 4 0 0 0:0 4
6 Gdynia 10 1 0 0 0:0 9
Group C O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Valencia 10 8 0 0 0:0 2
2 Lyon-Villeurbanne 10 6 0 1 0:0 3
3 Partizan 10 4 0 0 0:0 6
4 Zenit Petersburg 10 4 0 0 0:0 4
5 Turk Telekom 10 4 0 0 0:0 6
6 Trento 10 2 0 1 0:0 7
Group D O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Unics Kazan 10 9 0 0 0:0 0
2 Unicaja 10 7 0 1 0:0 2
3 Frankfurt 10 5 0 1 0:0 4
4 Lietuvos Rytas 10 4 0 1 0:0 5
5 Mornar Bar 10 2 0 0 0:0 8
6 Torino 10 0 0 0 0:0 8
2. okt
Torek
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
80 : 72
Unicaja
Unicaja
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
84 : 73
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
88 : 73
Ulm
Ulm
Gdynia
Gdynia
73 : 80
Lokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
107 : 91
Tofas
Tofas
Valencia
Valencia
84 : 62
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne
3. okt
Sreda
Frankfurt
Frankfurt
88(75) : 85(75)
Torino
Torino
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
91 : 80
Turk Telekom
Turk Telekom
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
74 : 97
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Trento
Trento
82 : 73
Partizan
Partizan
Limoges
Limoges
82 : 68
Cedevita
Cedevita
Brescia
Brescia
68 : 80
Monako
Monako
2. jan
Sreda
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
68 : 67
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
80 : 74
Partizan
Partizan
Lokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban
65 : 67
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Cedevita
Cedevita
81 : 87
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
83 : 71
Limoges
Limoges
Valencia
Valencia
85 : 74
Unicaja
Unicaja
3. jan
Četrtek
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
83 : 74
Monako
Monako
Ulm
Ulm
70 : 63
Frankfurt
Frankfurt