3 Oct
19 Dec
Info - Eurocup
Eurocup - Naslednje tekme v živo
22 Jan
Torek
Monako
Monako
18:00
Partizan
Partizan
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
19:00
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
Asvel
Asvel
20:00
Frankfurt
Frankfurt
23 Jan
Sreda
Lokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban
17:00
Ulm
Ulm
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
18:00
Valencia
Valencia
Cedevita
Cedevita
18:30
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
19:00
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
Limoges
Limoges
19:30
Unicaja
Unicaja
29 Jan
Torek
Monako
Monako
18:00
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
Limoges
Limoges
20:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
30 Jan
Sreda
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
17:00
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
19:00
Cedevita
Cedevita
Frankfurt
Frankfurt
19:00
Ulm
Ulm
Partizan
Partizan
19:00
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
Asvel
Asvel
19:30
Lokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban
Unicaja
Unicaja
19:45
Valencia
Valencia
5 Feb
Torek
Ulm
Ulm
17:45
Asvel
Asvel
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
18:00
Unicaja
Unicaja
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
19:45
Partizan
Partizan
6 Feb
Sreda
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
16:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
Group A O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Monako 10 7 0 0 0:0 3
2 MoraBanc Andorra 10 5 0 1 0:0 4
3 Crvena zvezda mts 10 6 0 0 0:0 4
4 Ulm 10 4 0 1 0:0 5
5 Brescia 10 3 0 0 0:0 7
6 Galatasaray 10 3 0 0 0:0 5
Group B O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Lokomotiv Kuban 10 8 0 1 0:0 1
2 Alba Berlin 10 6 0 1 0:0 3
3 Cedevita 10 5 0 0 0:0 5
4 Limoges 10 4 0 0 0:0 6
5 Tofas 10 4 0 0 0:0 4
6 Gdynia 10 1 0 0 0:0 9
Group C O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Valencia 10 8 0 0 0:0 2
2 Asvel 10 6 0 1 0:0 3
3 Partizan 10 4 0 0 0:0 6
4 Zenit Petersburg 10 4 0 0 0:0 4
5 Turk Telekom 10 4 0 0 0:0 6
6 Trento 10 2 0 1 0:0 7
Group D O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Unics Kazan 10 9 0 0 0:0 0
2 Unicaja 10 7 0 1 0:0 2
3 Frankfurt 10 5 0 1 0:0 4
4 Lietuvos Rytas 10 4 0 1 0:0 5
5 Mornar Bar 10 2 0 0 0:0 8
6 Torino 10 0 0 0 0:0 8
Jan 8
Torek
Frankfurt
Frankfurt
69 : 92
Lokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban
Asvel
Asvel
93 : 89
Ulm
Ulm
Unicaja
Unicaja
79 : 74
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
Jan 9
Sreda
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
98 : 84
Cedevita
Cedevita
Monako
Monako
75 : 70
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
86 : 80
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Partizan
Partizan
78 : 66
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
Limoges
Limoges
74 : 79
Valencia
Valencia
Jan 15
Torek
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
71 : 80
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
Partizan
Partizan
68 : 72
Monako
Monako
Unicaja
Unicaja
79 : 72
Limoges
Limoges
Jan 16
Sreda
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
105 : 70
Cedevita
Cedevita
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
86(79) : 94(79)
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
Frankfurt
Frankfurt
58 : 70
Asvel
Asvel
Ulm
Ulm
81 : 84
Lokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban
Valencia
Valencia
92 : 76
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
Jan 22
Torek
Monako
Monako
18:00
Partizan
Partizan
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
19:00
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
Asvel
Asvel
20:00
Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Jan 23
Sreda
Lokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban
17:00
Ulm
Ulm
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
18:00
Valencia
Valencia
Cedevita
Cedevita
18:30
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
19:00
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
Limoges
Limoges
19:30
Unicaja
Unicaja
Jan 29
Torek
Monako
Monako
18:00
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
Limoges
Limoges
20:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
Jan 30
Sreda
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
17:00
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Frankfurt
Frankfurt
19:00
Ulm
Ulm
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
19:00
Cedevita
Cedevita
Partizan
Partizan
19:00
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
Asvel
Asvel
19:30
Lokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban
Unicaja
Unicaja
19:45
Valencia
Valencia
Feb 5
Torek
Ulm
Ulm
17:45
Asvel
Asvel
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
18:00
Unicaja
Unicaja
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
19:45
Partizan
Partizan
Feb 6
Sreda
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
16:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
Lokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban
17:00
Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
17:00
Monako
Monako
Cedevita
Cedevita
18:00
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
Valencia
Valencia
19:45
Limoges
Limoges