Kolesarstvo
Španija

Dirka po Španiji

UCI WORLDTOUR
| | |
24. avg
15. sep
Info - Dirka po Španiji
Dirka po Španiji - Tv prenosi v živo
Etapa 21: Fuenlabrada - Madrid
# Ime
1. Primoz Roglic
Team Jumbo-Visma
83:07:31
2. Alejandro Valverde
Movistar Team
2' 16''
3. Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
2' 38''
4. Nairo Quintana
Movistar Team
3' 29''
5. Miguel Angel Lopez
Astana Pro Team
4' 31''
6. Rafal Majka
Bora-Hansgrohe
7' 16''
7. Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
9' 47''
8. Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
12' 54''
9. Marc Soler
Movistar Team
22' 10''
10. Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
22' 17''
11. James Knox
Deceuninck-QuickStep
22' 52''
12. Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
23' 49''
13. Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
26' 32''
14. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
EF Education First
32' 17''
15. Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
33' 23''
16. Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
42' 00''
17. Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
42' 05''
18. Nicolas Edet
Cofidis Solutions Credits
46' 07''
19. Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
52' 46''
20. Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos
1h 04' 04''
24. avg Etapa 1: Salinas de Torrevieja - Torrevieja
24km | Ekipni kronometer
25. avg Etapa 2: Benidorm - Calpe
199km | Hribovita
26. avg Etapa 3: Ibi - Alicante
188km | Ravninska
27. avg Etapa 4: Cullera - El Puig
175km | Ravninska
28. avg Etapa 5: L'Eliana - Alto de Javalembre
170km | Hribovita
29. avg Etapa 6: Mora del Rubielos - Ares del Maestart
198km | Hribovita
30. avg Etapa 7: Onda - Mas de la Costa
183km | Gorska
31. avg Etapa 8: Valls - Igualada
167km | Hribovita
1. sep Etapa 9: Andorra la Vella - Cortals d'Encamp
94km | Hribovita
3. sep Etapa 10: Jurancon - Pau
36km | Kronometer
4. sep Etapa 11: Saint-Palais - Urdax
180km | Hribovita
5. sep Etapa 12: Circuito de Navarra - Bilboa
171km | Hribovita
6. sep Etapa 13: Bilbao - Los Machucos. Monumento Vaca Pasiega
166km | Hribovita
7. sep Etapa 14: San Vincente de la barquera - Oviedo
188km | Ravninska
8. sep Etapa 15: Tineo - Alto del Acebo
154km | Gorska
9. sep Etapa 16: Pravia - Alto de la Cubilla
144km | Gorska
11. sep Etapa 17: Aranda del Duero - Guadalajara
219km | Ravninska
12. sep Etapa 18: Colmenar Viejo - Beceril de la Sierra
177km | Gorska
13. sep Etapa 19: Avila - Toledo
165km | Ravninska
14. sep Etapa 20: Arenas de San Pedro - Plataforma de Gredos
190km | Gorska
15. sep Etapa 21: Fuenlabrada - Madrid
106km | Ravninska
2019 UCI World Tour Koledar
12. okt Tour of Lombardy
Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo
15. sep Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal
Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team
13. sep Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec
Michael Matthews Team Sunweb
1. sep Bretagne Classic Ouest–France
Sep Vanmarcke EF Education First
25. avg EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
Elia Viviani Deceuninck–Quick-Step
24. avg - 15. sep Vuelta a Espana
Primož Roglič Jumbo Visma
12. avg - 18. avg BinckBank Tour
Laurens De Plus Team Jumbo–Visma
4. avg The London-Surrey Classic
Elia Viviani Deceuninck–Quick-Step
3. avg - 9. avg Tour de Pologne
Pavel Sivakov Team Ineos
3. avg Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck–Quick-Step
6. jul - 28. jul Tour de France
Egan Bernal Team Ineos
15. jun - 23. jun Tour de Suisse
Egan Bernal Team Ineos
6. jun - 16. jun Criterium du Dauphine
Jakob Fuglsang Astana
12. maj - 18. maj Tour of California
Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates
11. maj - 2. jun Giro d'Italia
Richard Carapaz Moviestar
1. maj Eschborn-Frankfurt
Pascal Ackermann Bora–Hansgrohe
30. apr - 5. maj Tour de Romandie
Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo–Visma
28. apr Liège–Bastogne–Liège
Jakob Fuglsang Astana
24. apr La Flèche Wallonne
Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck–Quick-Step
21. apr Amstel Gold Race
Mathieu van der Poel Corendon–Circus
16. apr - 21. apr Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
Felix Großschartner Bora–Hansgrohe
14. apr Paris-Roubaix
Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck–Quick-Step
8. apr - 13. apr Tour of the Basque Country
Ion Izagirre Astana
7. apr Tour of Flanders
Alberto Bettiol EF Education First Pro Cycling
3. apr Dwars door Vlaanderen
Mathieu van der Poel Corendon–Circus
31. mar Gent-Wevelgem
Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates
29. mar E3 BinckBank Classic
Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck–Quick-Step
27. mar Three Days of Bruges-De Panne
Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo-Visma
25. mar - 31. mar Tour of Catalunya
Miguel Ángel López Astana
23. mar Milan - San Remo
Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck–Quick-Step
13. mar - 19. mar Tirreno-Adriatico
Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo–Visma
10. mar - 17. mar Paris - Nice
Egan Bernal Team Sky
9. mar Strade Bianche
Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck–Quick-Step
2. mar Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck–Quick-Step
25. feb - 2. mar UAE Tour
Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo–Visma
24. jan - 27. jan Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Elia Viviani Deceuninck–Quick-Step
13. jan - 20. jan Tour Down Under
Daryl Impey Mitchelton–Scott
Posamezno ( 8.10.2019)
# Kolesar T
1. ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
4320
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck-QuickStep
3569
3. FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
3222
4. VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
2952
5. VAN AVERMAET Greg
CCC
2947
6. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
Team INEOS
2846
7. ACKERMANN Pascal
Bora-Hansgrohe
2497
8. KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
2484
9. VIVIANI Elia
Deceuninck-QuickStep
2307
10. ULISSI Diego
UAE Team Emirates
2271
11. SAGAN Peter
Bora-Hansgrohe
2232
12. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
Corendon-Circus
2205
13. WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
2111
14. POGAČAR Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
2095
15. LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
1990
16. TRENTIN Matteo
Mitchelton-Scott
1948
17. PINOT Thibaut
Groupama-FDJ
1942
18. NAESEN Oliver
AG2R La Mondiale
1862
19. EWAN Caleb
Lotto Soudal
1845
20. QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
1845
21. BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Hansgrohe
1838
22. NIBALI Vincenzo
Bahrain-Merida
1823
23. YATES Adam
Mitchelton-Scott
1802
24. CARAPAZ Richard
Movistar Team
1607
25. LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
Astana Pro Team
1600
26. SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Bora-Hansgrohe
1510
27. TEUNISSEN Mike
Team Jumbo-Visma
1484
28. BENNETT Sam
Bora-Hansgrohe
1480
29. MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek-Segafredo
1470
30. IMPEY Daryl
Mitchelton-Scott
1399
31. GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Jumbo-Visma
1388
32. MATTHEWS Michael
Team Sunweb
1330
33. LANDA MEANA Mikel
Movistar Team
1326
34. LAMPAERT Yves
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1306
35. TEUNS Dylan
Bahrain-Merida
1290
36. VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
1283
37. ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1277
38. BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
1274
39. EVENEPOEL Remco
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1272
40. WOODS Michael
EF Education FD Cannondale
1259
41. POLITT Nils
Katusha-Alpecin
1253
42. GILBERT Philippe
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1251
43. THOMAS Geraint
Team INEOS
1234
44. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
EF Education FD Cannondale
1222
45. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
Bora-Hansgrohe
1201
46. STUYVEN Jasper
Trek-Segafredo
1201
47. KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team Jumbo-Visma
1200
48. COLBRELLI Sonny
Bahrain-Merida
1188
49. MAJKA Rafal
Bora-Hansgrohe
1186
50. MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
1184
51. POELS Wout
Team INEOS
1152
52. DENNIS Rohan
Bahrain-Merida
1150
53. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
Astana Pro Team
1150
54. DUPONT Timothy
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
1108
55. BETTIOL Alberto
EF Education FD Cannondale
1105
56. KÜNG Stefan
Groupama-FDJ
1102
57. COSTA Rui
UAE Team Emirates
1102
58. KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Hansgrohe
1095
59. HERRADA Jesus
Cofidis Solutions Credits
1072
60. SANCHEZ Luis León
Astana Pro Team
1054
61. SIVAKOV Pavel
Team INEOS
1045
62. ASGREEN Kasper
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1029
63. GAUDU David
Groupama-FDJ
1007
64. BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
1003
65. HAIG Jack
Mitchelton-Scott
982
66. PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wallonie Bruxelles
976
67. JUNGELS Bob
Deceuninck-QuickStep
967
68. CLARKE Simon
EF Education FD Cannondale
963
69. DYBALL Benjamin
TSC
959
70. COQUARD Bryan
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
957
71. KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team INEOS
951
72. URAN Rigoberto
EF Education FD Cannondale
949
73. FORMOLO Davide
Bora-Hansgrohe
948
74. TURGIS Anthony
Direct Energie
948
75. VANMARCKE Sep
EF Education FD Cannondale
943
76. COSNEFROY Benoit
AG2R La Mondiale
936
77. JAKOBSEN Fabio
Deceuninck-QuickStep
931
78. DEGENKOLB John
Trek-Segafredo
922
79. REGUIGUI Youcef
TSG
918
80. PHILIPSEN Jasper
UAE Team Emirates
906
81. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
Team Jumbo-Visma
901
82. PORTE Richie
Trek-Segafredo
889
83. ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
Dimension Data
855
84. PRADES REVERTER Eduard
Movistar Team
848
85. SENECHAL Florian
Deceuninck-QuickStep
848
86. MASNADA Fausto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
836
87. MARTIN Daniel
UAE Team Emirates
830
88. MOSCON Gianni
Team INEOS
819
89. GIBBONS Ryan
Dimension Data
812
90. HIRSCHI Marc
Team Sunweb
810
91. PEDERSEN Mads
Trek-Segafredo
808
92. SARREAU Marc
Groupama-FDJ
805
93. VENDRAME Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
801
94. DEMARE Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
786
95. MOHORIC Matej
Bahrain-Merida
769
96. CICCONE Giulio
Trek-Segafredo
760
97. BARGUIL Warren
Team Arkéa Samsic
759
98. HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis Solutions Credits
751
99. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
UAE Team Emirates
748
100. LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis Solutions Credits
746