13. jul
18. maj
Info - Prva Liga
Prva Liga - Naslednje tekme v živo
26. jul
Petek
Celje
Celje
19:00
Aluminij
Aluminij
27. jul
Sobota
Triglav
Triglav
17:30
Rudar
Rudar
Domžale
Domžale
18:00
Mura
Mura
28. jul
Nedelja
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
17:30
Tabor Sežana
Tabor Sežana
Maribor
Maribor
20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
2. avg
Petek
Celje
Celje
19:00
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
3. avg
Sobota
Aluminij
Aluminij
18:00
Rudar
Rudar
Mura
Mura
20:10
Maribor
Maribor
4. avg
Nedelja
Tabor Sežana
Tabor Sežana
17:30
Domžale
Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
20:15
Triglav
Triglav
9. avg
Petek
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
17:30
Aluminij
Aluminij
10. avg
Sobota
Triglav
Triglav
17:30
Mura
Mura
Maribor
Maribor
20:15
Tabor Sežana
Tabor Sežana
11. avg
Nedelja
Domžale
Domžale
18:00
Celje
Celje
Rudar
Rudar
20:10
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
17. avg
Sobota
Celje
Celje
18:00
Maribor
Maribor
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
18:00
Domžale
Domžale
Tabor Sežana
Tabor Sežana
18:00
Triglav
Triglav
Aluminij
Aluminij
18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Mura
Mura
18:00
Rudar
Rudar
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 Aluminij 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 Mura 2 1 0 1 6:5 4
4 Triglav 2 1 1 0 3:3 3
5 Tabor Sežana 2 1 1 0 1:2 3
6 Rudar 2 0 0 2 3:3 2
7 Celje 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
8 Maribor 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
9 Domžale 2 0 1 1 4:6 1
10 NK Bravo 2 0 2 0 3:6 0
# Igralec Ekipa G A
1. . Rudi Vancas Celje 14 5
2. . Rok Kronaveter NK Olimpija Ljubljana 12 5
3. . Luka Majcen Triglav 11 4
3. . Rok Sirk Mura 11 1
3. . Luka Zahovic Maribor 11 4
6. . Jan Mlakar Maribor 10 3
6. . Andres Vombergar NK Olimpija Ljubljana 10 2
6. . Milan Tucic Rudar 10 4
9. . Senijad Ibricic Domzale 9 10
9. . Shamar Nicholson Domzale 9 2
9. . Francesco Tahiraj Aluminij 9 4
12. . Marcos Tavares Maribor 8 2
12. . Dino Hotic Maribor 8 2
12. . Rok Kidric NK Olimpija Ljubljana 8 3
15. . Sasa Ivkovic Maribor 7 1
15. . Stefan Savic NK Olimpija Ljubljana 7 3
17. . Dario Vizinger Celje 6 2
17. . Skoflek Z. Rudar 6 0
17. . Jucie Lupeta NK Olimpija Ljubljana 6 1
17. . Mitja Lotric Celje 6 2
26. jul
Petek
Celje
Celje
19:00
Aluminij
Aluminij
27. jul
Sobota
Triglav
Triglav
17:30
Rudar
Rudar
Domžale
Domžale
18:00
Mura
Mura
28. jul
Nedelja
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
17:30
Tabor Sežana
Tabor Sežana
Maribor
Maribor
20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana