Nogomet
Evropa

Evropska liga

| | |
5. avg
12. maj
Info - Evropska liga
Evropska liga - Naslednje tekme v živo
18. avg
Četrtek
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
18:30
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Pyunik Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
19:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
Apollon
Apollon
19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Zurich
Zurich
19:00
Hearts
Hearts
Malmo FF
Malmo FF
19:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
19:45
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
HJK
HJK
20:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
20:00
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Gent
Gent
20:30
Omonia
Omonia
Austria Vienna
Austria Vienna
21:00
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
25. avg
Četrtek
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
18:00
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
18:00
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
18:30
HJK
HJK
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
19:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
19:00
Austria Vienna
Austria Vienna
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
19:00
Malmo FF
Malmo FF
Omonia
Omonia
19:00
Gent
Gent
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
21:00
Apollon
Apollon
Hearts
Hearts
21:00
Zurich
Zurich
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
# Igralec Ekipa G A
1. . Karl Toko Ekambi Lyon 6 2
2. . Wenderson Galeno Braga 6 0
3. . Patson Daka Leicester 5 0
4. . Elif Elmas Napoli 4 1
4. . Alexander Sobolev Spartak Moscow 4 1
6. . Osimhen V. Napoli 4 0
6. . Arkadiusz Milik Marseille 4 0
8. . Florian Wirtz Bayer Leverkusen 3 3
8. . Ricardo Horta Braga 3 3
10. . Moussa Diaby Bayer Leverkusen 3 2
10. . Borja Iglesias Real Betis 3 2
12. . Robert Andrich Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
12. . Benrahma S. West Ham United 3 0
12. . El Arabi Y. Olympiakos Piraeus 3 0
12. . Ciro Immobile Lazio 3 0
12. . Alexander Isak Real Sociedad 3 0
12. . Daichi Kamada Eintracht Frankfurt 3 0
12. . Bruno Petkovic Dinamo Zagreb 3 0
12. . Mbwana Samata Antwerp 3 0
12. . Islam Slimani Lyon 3 0
18. avg
Četrtek
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
18:30
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Pyunik Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
19:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
Apollon
Apollon
19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Malmo FF
Malmo FF
19:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Zurich
Zurich
19:00
Hearts
Hearts
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
19:45
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
20:00
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
HJK
HJK
20:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Gent
Gent
20:30
Omonia
Omonia
Austria Vienna
Austria Vienna
21:00
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
25. avg
Četrtek
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
18:00
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
18:00
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
18:30
HJK
HJK
Omonia
Omonia
19:00
Gent
Gent
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
19:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
19:00
Austria Vienna
Austria Vienna
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
19:00
Malmo FF
Malmo FF
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Hearts
Hearts
21:00
Zurich
Zurich
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
21:00
Apollon
Apollon