Košarka
Evropa

Champions League

| | |
21. sep
20. maj
Info - Champions League
Champions League - Naslednje tekme v živo
3. okt
Ponedeljek
Legia
Legia
17:30
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
Peristeri
Peristeri
18:30
Bnei Herzliya
Bnei Herzliya
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
20:00
Darussafaka
Darussafaka
4. okt
Torek
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
18:30
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
Nymburk
Nymburk
18:30
Bilbao
Bilbao
Limoges
Limoges
20:30
Manresa
Manresa
5. okt
Sreda
Bahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji
18:00
Igokea
Igokea
PAOK
PAOK
18:30
Dijon
Dijon
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
20:00
Szombathely
Szombathely
Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Bonn
Bonn
20:00
Reggiana
Reggiana
Tenerife
Tenerife
20:30
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
11. okt
Torek
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
18:00
Legia
Legia
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
18:30
Oostende
Oostende
Manresa
Manresa
21:00
VEF Riga
VEF Riga
12. okt
Sreda
Szombathely
Szombathely
18:00
Murcia
Murcia
Bonn
Bonn
20:00
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Reggiana
Reggiana
20:30
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
18. okt
Torek
Igokea
Igokea
18:30
Nymburk
Nymburk
Bnei Herzliya
Bnei Herzliya
18:30
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
Group A O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Murcia 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 Szombathely 0 0 0 0 0:0
Group B O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Bonn 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 Pinar Karsiyaka 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 AEK Athens 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 Reggiana 0 0 0 0 0:0
Group C O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Hapoel Holon 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 Oostende 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 Legia 0 0 0 0 0:0
Group D O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 Nymburk 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 Igokea 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 Bahcesehir Koleji 0 0 0 0 0:0
Group E O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Darussafaka 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 Ludwigsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0
Group F O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Manresa 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 Limoges 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 VEF Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0
Group G O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Dijon 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 PAOK 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 Sassari 0 0 0 0 0:0
Group H O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Bnei Herzliya 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 Lietuvos Rytas 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 Peristeri 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 Tenerife 0 0 0 0 0:0
25. sep
Nedelja
Unicaja
Unicaja
91 : 73
Levice
Levice
Bamberg
Bamberg
73 : 87
Benfica
Benfica
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
88(74) : 82(74)
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
Tofas
Tofas
82 : 78
Chemnitz
Chemnitz