Evropa

EHF Liga prvakov

| | |
11. sep
2. jun
Info - EHF Liga prvakov
EHF Liga prvakov - Naslednje tekme v živo
10. sep
Torek
Szeged
Szeged
18:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
11. sep
Sreda
Kiel
Kiel
17:00
Vive Kielce
Vive Kielce
Porto
Porto
17:00
Meshkov Brest
Meshkov Brest
Elverum
Elverum
17:00
Aalborg
Aalborg
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
17:00
Paris SG
Paris SG
Telekom Veszprem
Telekom Veszprem
17:00
Motor Zaporozhye
Motor Zaporozhye
Celje Pivovarna Laško
Celje Pivovarna Laško
17:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Montpellier
Montpellier
17:00
Vardar
Vardar
Cocks
Cocks
18:00
Savehof
Savehof
12. sep
Četrtek
Kadetten
Kadetten
20:15
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
14. sep
Sobota
Chekhovskiye Medvedi
Chekhovskiye Medvedi
15:00
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
Presov
Presov
18:00
CD Bidasoa Irun
CD Bidasoa Irun
15. sep
Nedelja
Eurofarm Rabotnik
Eurofarm Rabotnik
17:00
Sporting
Sporting
Kristianstad
Kristianstad
17:00
GOG
GOG
18. sep
Sreda
Vive Kielce
Vive Kielce
17:00
Motor Zaporozhye
Motor Zaporozhye
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
Kristianstad
Kristianstad
Telekom Veszprem
Telekom Veszprem
17:00
Kiel
Kiel
Meshkov Brest
Meshkov Brest
17:00
Montpellier
Montpellier
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17:00
Elverum
Elverum
Vardar
Vardar
17:00
Porto
Porto
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Aalborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Elverum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Celje Pivovarna Laško 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Szeged 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 RK Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Paris SG 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Kiel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Meshkov Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Montpellier 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Telekom Veszprem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Vive Kielce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Vardar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Motor Zaporozhye 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Sporting 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Savehof 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Presov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cocks 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 CD Bidasoa Irun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Eurofarm Rabotnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 GOG 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Chekhovskiye Medvedi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Wisla Plock 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Kadetten 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Kristianstad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10. sep
Torek
Szeged
Szeged
18:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
11. sep
Sreda
Telekom Veszprem
Telekom Veszprem
17:00
Motor Zaporozhye
Motor Zaporozhye
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
17:00
Paris SG
Paris SG
Montpellier
Montpellier
17:00
Vardar
Vardar
Celje Pivovarna Laško
Celje Pivovarna Laško
17:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Porto
Porto
17:00
Meshkov Brest
Meshkov Brest
Kiel
Kiel
17:00
Vive Kielce
Vive Kielce
Elverum
Elverum
17:00
Aalborg
Aalborg
Cocks
Cocks
18:00
Savehof
Savehof
14. sep
Sobota
Chekhovskiye Medvedi
Chekhovskiye Medvedi
15:00
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
Presov
Presov
18:00
CD Bidasoa Irun
CD Bidasoa Irun
15. sep
Nedelja
Kristianstad
Kristianstad
17:00
GOG
GOG
Eurofarm Rabotnik
Eurofarm Rabotnik
17:00
Sporting
Sporting