Nogomet
Južna Amerika

Copa Libertadores

| |
21. jan
24. nov
Info - Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores - Naslednje tekme v živo
6. maj
Sreda
Olimpia Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion
00:15
Delfin
Delfin
Santos
Santos
00:15
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
02:30
Binacional
Binacional
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
02:30
Wilstermann
Wilstermann
Penarol
Penarol
02:30
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
River Plate
River Plate
02:30
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
7. maj
Četrtek
Racing Club
Racing Club
00:15
Estudiantes Merida
Estudiantes Merida
Club Nacional
Club Nacional
00:15
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
02:30
Tigre
Tigre
Bolivar
Bolivar
02:30
Guarani
Guarani
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
02:30
Junior
Junior
Independiente del Valle
Independiente del Valle
02:30
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
8. maj
Petek
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
02:30
Caracas
Caracas
Gremio
Gremio
02:30
America De Cali
America De Cali
Libertad Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
02:30
Ind. Medellin
Ind. Medellin
Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
02:30
Internacional
Internacional
Group A O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Independiente del Valle 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Flamengo RJ 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Junior 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
Group B O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Palmeiras 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Bolivar 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 Tigre 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
Group C O Z R P Goli Toč
2 Atletico-PR 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
3 Penarol 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Colo Colo 2 1 0 1 1:2 3
Group D O Z R P Goli Toč
1 River Plate 2 1 0 1 8:3 3
2 Sao Paulo 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
3 LDU Quito 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
4 Binacional 2 1 0 1 2:9 3
Group E O Z R P Goli Toč
2 Gremio 2 1 1 0 2:0 4
3 America De Cali 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
4 Universidad Catolica 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
Group F O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Racing Club 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Club Nacional 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
3 Estudiantes Merida 2 0 0 2 1:3 0
4 Alianza Lima 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
Group G O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Santos 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Olimpia Asuncion 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Delfin 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
4 Defensa y Justicia 2 0 0 2 2:4 0
Group H O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Libertad Asuncion 2 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 Boca Juniors 2 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Caracas 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
# Igralec Ekipa G A
1. . Adriano L. Palmeiras 4 0
2. . Ignacio Fernandez River Plate 2 3
3. . Paolo Guerrero Internacional 2 1
3. . Everton Ribeiro Flamengo RJ 2 1
5. . Eduardo Salvio Boca Juniors 2 0
5. . Nicolas Reniero Racing Club 2 0
5. . Carlos Sebastian Ferreira Vidal Libertad Asuncion 2 0
5. . Bobadilla R. Guarani 2 0
9. . Matias Suarez River Plate 1 2
10. . Arango J. Binacional 1 1
10. . Oscar Cardozo Libertad Asuncion 1 1
10. . Jorge Andres Carrascal Guardo River Plate 1 1
10. . Faravelli L. Independiente del Valle 1 1
10. . Robert Hernandez Caracas 1 1
10. . Cristian Pellerano Independiente del Valle 1 1
10. . Reinaldo Sao Paulo 1 1
10. . Junior Sornoza LDU Quito 1 1
10. . Willian Palmeiras 1 1
10. . Zaracho F. Racing Club 1 1
20. . Carballo F. Club Nacional 1 0
21. jan
Torek
Carabobo
Carabobo
1 : 1
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
22. jan
Sreda
San Jose
San Jose
0 : 1
Guarani
Guarani
23. jan
Četrtek
Progreso
Progreso
0 : 2
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
29. jan
Sreda
Club Universitario de Deportes
Club Universitario de Deportes
1 : 0
Carabobo
Carabobo
Guarani
Guarani
4 : 0
San Jose
San Jose
30. jan
Četrtek
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
3 : 1
Progreso
Progreso