Nogomet
Evropa

UEFA Nations League B

3. sep
7. jun
Info - UEFA Nations League B
UEFA Nations League B - Naslednje tekme v živo
3. sep
Četrtek
Finska
Finska
20:45
Wales
Wales
Bolgarija
Bolgarija
20:45
Irska
Irska
Turčija
Turčija
20:45
Madžarska
Madžarska
Rusija
Rusija
20:45
Srbija
Srbija
4. sep
Petek
Škotska
Škotska
20:45
Izrael
Izrael
Romunija
Romunija
20:45
Severna Irska
Severna Irska
Norveška
Norveška
20:45
Avstrija
Avstrija
Slovaška
Slovaška
20:45
Češka
Češka
6. sep
Nedelja
Wales
Wales
15:00
Bolgarija
Bolgarija
Irska
Irska
18:00
Finska
Finska
Madžarska
Madžarska
18:00
Rusija
Rusija
Srbija
Srbija
20:45
Turčija
Turčija
7. sep
Ponedeljek
Češka
Češka
20:45
Škotska
Škotska
Severna Irska
Severna Irska
20:45
Norveška
Norveška
Avstrija
Avstrija
20:45
Romunija
Romunija
Izrael
Izrael
20:45
Slovaška
Slovaška
8. okt
Četrtek
Škotska
Škotska
20:45
Slovaška
Slovaška
Norveška
Norveška
20:45
Romunija
Romunija
Severna Irska
Severna Irska
20:45
Avstrija
Avstrija
Izrael
Izrael
20:45
Češka
Češka
Group 1 O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Avstrija 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Romunija 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Severna Irska 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Norveška 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 2 O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Češka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Škotska 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Slovaška 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Izrael 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 3 O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Rusija 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Turčija 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Madžarska 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Srbija 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 4 O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Bolgarija 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Irska 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Wales 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Finska 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
# Igralec Ekipa G A
1. . Edin Dzeko Bosnia & Herzegovina 3 1
2. . Patrik Schick Czech Republic 3 0
3. . Gareth Bale Wales 2 1
4. . Emre Akbaba Turkey 2 0
4. . Denis Cheryshev Russia 2 0
4. . Evgen Konoplyanka Ukraine 2 0
4. . Christian Eriksen Denmark 2 0
8. . Albert Rusnak Slovakia 1 2
9. . Isaac Kiese Thelin Sweden 1 1
9. . Elvis Saric Bosnia & Herzegovina 1 1
9. . Hamsik M. Slovakia 1 1
9. . Marko Arnautovic Austria 1 1
13. . Michael Krmencik Czech Republic 1 0
13. . Kucka J. Slovakia 1 0
13. . Tom Lawrence Wales 1 0
13. . Lazaro V. Austria 1 0
13. . Victor Lindelof Sweden 1 0
13. . Robert Mak Slovakia 1 0
13. . Ruslan Malinovsky Ukraine 1 0
13. . Nicolai Jorgensen Denmark 1 0
3. sep
Četrtek
Bolgarija
Bolgarija
20:45
Irska
Irska
Finska
Finska
20:45
Wales
Wales
Rusija
Rusija
20:45
Srbija
Srbija
Turčija
Turčija
20:45
Madžarska
Madžarska
4. sep
Petek
Norveška
Norveška
20:45
Avstrija
Avstrija
Romunija
Romunija
20:45
Severna Irska
Severna Irska
Škotska
Škotska
20:45
Izrael
Izrael
Slovaška
Slovaška
20:45
Češka
Češka