Evropa

Europa League

| | |
Info - Europa League
Europa League - Naslednje tekme v živo
12 Feb
Torek
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
17:55
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
14 Feb
Četrtek
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
17:55
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Rennes
Rennes
17:55
Betis
Betis
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
17:55
Benfica
Benfica
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
17:55
Genk
Genk
Lazio
Lazio
17:55
Sevilla
Sevilla
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
17:55
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
BATE
BATE
17:55
Arsenal
Arsenal
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
17:55
Inter
Inter
Malmo FF
Malmo FF
20:00
Chelsea
Chelsea
Plzen
Plzen
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Sporting
Sporting
20:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
Celtic
Celtic
20:00
Valencia
Valencia
Zurich
Zurich
20:00
Napoli
Napoli
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
20:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
20 Feb
Sreda
Sevilla
Sevilla
17:00
Lazio
Lazio
21 Feb
Četrtek
Salzburg
Salzburg
17:55
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
17:55
Plzen
Plzen
Villarreal
Villarreal
17:55
Sporting
Sporting
Group A O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 13
2 Zurich 6 3 2 1 7:6 10
3 AEK Larnaca 6 1 3 2 6:12 5
4 Ludogorets 6 0 2 4 5:7 4
Group B O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 18
2 Celtic 6 3 3 0 6:8 9
3 RB Leipzig 6 2 3 1 9:8 7
4 Rosenborg 6 0 5 1 4:14 1
Group C O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Zenit Petersburg 6 3 1 2 6:5 11
2 Slavia Prague 6 3 2 1 4:3 10
3 Bordeaux 6 2 3 1 6:6 7
4 FC Copenhagen 6 1 3 2 3:5 5
Group D O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 0 2 11:3 14
2 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
3 Trnava 6 2 3 1 4:7 7
4 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 3
Group E O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Arsenal 6 5 0 1 12:2 16
2 Sporting 6 4 1 1 13:3 13
3 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 5 0 4:13 3
4 Qarabag 6 1 5 0 2:13 3
Group F O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Betis 6 3 0 3 7:2 12
2 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 11:6 10
3 AC Milan 6 3 2 1 12:9 10
4 Dudelange 6 0 5 1 3:16 1
Group G O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Villarreal 6 2 0 4 12:5 10
2 Rapid Vienna 6 3 2 1 6:9 10
3 Rangers 6 1 2 3 8:8 6
4 Spartak Moscow 6 1 3 2 8:12 5
Group H O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 6 0 0 17:5 18
2 Lazio 6 3 3 0 9:11 9
3 Apollon 6 2 3 1 10:10 7
4 Marseille 6 0 5 1 6:16 1
Group I O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Genk 6 3 1 2 14:8 11
2 Malmo FF 6 2 1 3 7:6 9
3 Besiktas 6 2 3 1 9:11 7
4 Sarpsborg 08 6 1 3 2 8:13 5
Group J O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Sevilla 6 4 2 0 18:6 12
2 Krasnodar 6 4 2 0 8:8 12
3 Standard Liege 6 3 2 1 7:9 10
4 Akhisar Genclik Spor 6 0 5 1 4:14 1
Group K O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Dynamo Kiev 6 3 1 2 10:7 11
2 Rennes 6 3 3 0 7:8 9
3 FC Astana 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
4 Jablonec 6 1 3 2 6:8 5
Group L O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Chelsea 6 5 0 1 12:3 16
2 BATE 6 3 3 0 9:9 9
3 Videoton 6 2 3 1 5:7 7
4 PAOK 6 1 5 0 5:12 3
# Igralec Ekipa G A
1. . Munas Dabbur Salzburg 6 1
2. . Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt 5 0
3. . Ever Banega Sevilla 4 1
3. . Fredrik Gulbrandsen Salzburg 4 1
5. . Emilio Zelaya Apollon 4 0
5. . Takumi Minamino Salzburg 4 0
5. . Olivier Giroud Chelsea 4 0
5. . Patrick Cutrone AC Milan 4 0
5. . Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla 4 0
5. . Lucas Alario Bayer Leverkusen 4 0
11. . Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen 3 3
12. . Haller S. Eintracht Frankfurt 3 2
12. . Konstantinos Fortounis Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2
12. . Karl Toko Ekambi Villarreal 3 2
15. . Ismaila Sarr Rennes 3 1
15. . Mbwana Samata Genk 3 1
15. . Giovani Lo Celso Betis 3 1
15. . Jeremain Lens Besiktas 3 1
15. . Marcus Antonsson Malmo FF 3 1
20. . Ruben Loftus-Cheek Chelsea 3 0
Feb 12
Torek
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
17:55
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
Feb 14
Četrtek
BATE
BATE
17:55
Arsenal
Arsenal
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
17:55
Benfica
Benfica
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
17:55
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Lazio
Lazio
17:55
Sevilla
Sevilla
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
17:55
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
17:55
Inter
Inter
Rennes
Rennes
17:55
Betis
Betis
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
17:55
Genk
Genk
Celtic
Celtic
20:00
Valencia
Valencia
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
20:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
Malmo FF
Malmo FF
20:00
Chelsea
Chelsea
Plzen
Plzen
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sporting
Sporting
20:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
Zurich
Zurich
20:00
Napoli
Napoli
Feb 20
Sreda
Sevilla
Sevilla
17:00
Lazio
Lazio
Feb 21
Četrtek
Arsenal
Arsenal
17:55
BATE
BATE
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
17:55
Plzen
Plzen
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Napoli
Napoli
17:55
Zurich
Zurich
Salzburg
Salzburg
17:55
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Valencia
Valencia
17:55
Celtic
Celtic
Villarreal
Villarreal
17:55
Sporting
Sporting
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
17:55
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
20:00
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
Benfica
Benfica
20:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Betis
Betis
20:00
Rennes
Rennes
Chelsea
Chelsea
20:00
Malmo FF
Malmo FF
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Genk
Genk
20:00
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Inter
Inter
20:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna