Evropa

Euro 2020 - Kvalifikacije

| | |
21. mar
1. apr
Info - Euro 2020 - Kvalifikacije
Euro 2020 - Kvalifikacije - Naslednje tekme v živo
10. okt
Četrtek
Kazahstan
Kazahstan
16:00
Ciper
Ciper
Belorusija
Belorusija
20:45
Estonija
Estonija
Avstrija
Avstrija
20:45
Izrael
Izrael
Slovaška
Slovaška
20:45
Wales
Wales
Latvija
Latvija
20:45
Poljska
Poljska
Rusija
Rusija
20:45
Škotska
Škotska
Hrvaška
Hrvaška
20:45
Madžarska
Madžarska
Makedonija
Makedonija
20:45
Slovenija
Slovenija
Belgija
Belgija
20:45
San Marino
San Marino
Nizozemska
Nizozemska
20:45
Severna Irska
Severna Irska
11. okt
Petek
Češka
Češka
20:45
Anglija
Anglija
Ukrajina
Ukrajina
20:45
Litva
Litva
Andora
Andora
20:45
Moldavija
Moldavija
Turčija
Turčija
20:45
Albanija
Albanija
Portugalska
Portugalska
20:45
Luksemburg
Luksemburg
Črna gora
Črna gora
20:45
Bolgarija
Bolgarija
Islandija
Islandija
20:45
Francija
Francija
12. okt
Sobota
Gruzija
Gruzija
15:00
Irska
Irska
Ferski Otoki
Ferski Otoki
18:00
Romunija
Romunija
BiH
BiH
18:00
Finska
Finska
Group A O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Anglija 4 4 0 0 19:4 12
2 Češka 5 3 2 0 9:8 9
3 Kosovo 5 2 1 2 10:10 8
4 Črna gora 5 0 3 2 3:13 2
5 Bolgarija 5 0 3 2 5:11 2
Group B O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Ukrajina 5 4 0 1 11:1 13
2 Portugalska 4 2 0 2 10:4 8
3 Srbija 5 2 2 1 10:12 7
4 Luksemburg 5 1 3 1 5:8 4
5 Litva 5 0 4 1 4:15 1
Group C O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Nemčija 5 4 1 0 17:6 12
2 Severna Irska 5 4 1 0 7:4 12
3 Nizozemska 4 3 1 0 14:5 9
4 Belorusija 5 1 4 0 3:10 3
5 Estonija 5 0 5 0 2:18 0
Group D O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Irska 5 3 0 2 6:2 11
2 Danska 5 2 0 3 15:5 9
3 Švica 4 2 0 2 10:4 8
4 Gruzija 5 1 3 1 4:8 4
5 Gibraltar 5 0 5 0 0:16 0
Group E O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Hrvaška 5 3 1 1 10:5 10
2 Slovaška 5 3 2 0 9:7 9
3 Madžarska 5 3 2 0 7:6 9
4 Wales 4 2 2 0 4:4 6
5 Azerbajdžan 5 0 4 1 5:13 1
Group F O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Španija 6 6 0 0 17:3 18
2 Švedska 6 3 1 2 13:8 11
3 Romunija 6 3 2 1 13:7 10
4 Norveška 6 2 1 3 11:8 9
5 Malta 6 1 5 0 2:13 3
6 Ferski Otoki 6 0 6 0 3:20 0
Group G O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Poljska 6 4 1 1 8:2 13
2 Slovenija 6 3 1 2 12:5 11
3 Avstrija 6 3 2 1 13:6 10
4 Makedonija 6 2 2 2 8:8 8
5 Izrael 6 2 2 2 11:11 8
6 Latvija 6 0 6 0 1:21 0
Group H O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Turčija 6 5 1 0 14:2 15
2 Francija 6 5 1 0 19:4 15
3 Islandija 6 4 2 0 10:9 12
4 Albanija 6 3 3 0 10:9 9
5 Moldavija 6 1 5 0 2:17 3
6 Andora 6 0 6 0 0:14 0
Group I O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Belgija 6 6 0 0 19:1 18
2 Rusija 6 5 1 0 18:4 15
3 Kazahstan 6 2 3 1 8:9 7
4 Ciper 6 2 3 1 11:6 7
5 Škotska 6 2 4 0 5:13 6
6 San Marino 6 0 6 0 0:28 0
Group J O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Italija 6 6 0 0 18:3 18
2 Finska 6 4 2 0 8:4 12
3 Armenija 6 3 3 0 12:11 9
4 BiH 6 2 3 1 12:11 7
5 Grčija 6 1 3 2 7:10 5
6 Lihtenštajn 6 0 5 1 1:19 1
# Igralec Ekipa G A
164. . Virgil Van Dijk 1 0
164. . Samuel Umtiti 1 0
164. . Ozan Tufan 1 0
164. . Youri Tielemans 1 0
164. . Jakup Thomsen 1 0
164. . Szoboszlai D. 1 0
164. . Struna Al. 1 0
164. . Tomas Soucek 1 0
164. . Erik Sorga 1 0
164. . Pyry Soiri 1 0
164. . Maksim Skavysh 1 0
164. . Cengiz Under 1 0
164. . Vassiljev K. 1 0
164. . Thomas Vermaelen 1 0
164. . Frenkie de Jong 1 0
164. . Zouma K. 1 0
164. . Zeneli A. 1 0
164. . Zaynutdinov B. 1 0
164. . Werner T. 1 0
164. . Conor Washington 1 0
10. okt
Četrtek
Kazahstan
Kazahstan
16:00
Ciper
Ciper
Avstrija
Avstrija
20:45
Izrael
Izrael
Belorusija
Belorusija
20:45
Estonija
Estonija
Belgija
Belgija
20:45
San Marino
San Marino
Hrvaška
Hrvaška
20:45
Madžarska
Madžarska
Latvija
Latvija
20:45
Poljska
Poljska
Nizozemska
Nizozemska
20:45
Severna Irska
Severna Irska
Makedonija
Makedonija
20:45
Slovenija
Slovenija
Rusija
Rusija
20:45
Škotska
Škotska
Slovaška
Slovaška
20:45
Wales
Wales
11. okt
Petek
Andora
Andora
20:45
Moldavija
Moldavija
Češka
Češka
20:45
Anglija
Anglija
Islandija
Islandija
20:45
Francija
Francija
Črna gora
Črna gora
20:45
Bolgarija
Bolgarija
Portugalska
Portugalska
20:45
Luksemburg
Luksemburg
Turčija
Turčija
20:45
Albanija
Albanija
Ukrajina
Ukrajina
20:45
Litva
Litva
12. okt
Sobota
Gruzija
Gruzija
15:00
Irska
Irska
Ferski Otoki
Ferski Otoki
18:00
Romunija
Romunija
Danska
Danska
18:00
Švica
Švica
BiH
BiH
18:00
Finska
Finska
Malta
Malta
20:45
Švedska
Švedska
Norveška
Norveška
20:45
Španija
Španija
Lihtenštajn
Lihtenštajn
20:45
Armenija
Armenija
Italija
Italija
20:45
Grčija
Grčija