Nogomet
Evropa

Champions League (Ž)

| |
7. avg
18. maj
Info - Champions League (Ž)
Champions League (Ž) - Naslednje tekme v živo
25. mar
Sreda
Lyon Ž
Lyon Ž
18:00
Bayern Munich Ž
Bayern Munich Ž
Glasgow City Ž
Glasgow City Ž
18:00
Wolfsburg Ž
Wolfsburg Ž
Atletico Madrid Ž
Atletico Madrid Ž
18:00
Barcelona Ž
Barcelona Ž
Arsenal Ž
Arsenal Ž
18:00
Paris SG Ž
Paris SG Ž
1. apr
Sreda
Wolfsburg Ž
Wolfsburg Ž
18:00
Glasgow City Ž
Glasgow City Ž
Paris SG Ž
Paris SG Ž
18:00
Arsenal Ž
Arsenal Ž
Bayern Munich Ž
Bayern Munich Ž
18:00
Lyon Ž
Lyon Ž
Barcelona Ž
Barcelona Ž
18:00
Atletico Madrid Ž
Atletico Madrid Ž
# Igralec Ekipa G A
1. . Miedema V. Arsenal W 10 0
2. . Hegerberg A. Lyon W 9 0
3. . Janine Beckie Manchester City W 5 0
3. . Harder P. Wolfsburg W 5 0
5. . Kozarova T. Slavia Prague W 5 0
6. . Le Sommer E. Lyon W 4 0
7. . Little K. Arsenal W 4 0
7. . Ogbiagbevha E. Minsk FK W 4 0
7. . Jakabfi Z. Wolfsburg W 4 0
7. . Bremer P. Manchester City W 4 0
11. . Thorvaldsdottir B. Breidablik W 4 0
11. . Renard W. Lyon W 4 0
11. . Katoto M-A. Paris SG W 4 0
11. . Kalma F. Twente W 4 0
11. . Huitema J. Paris SG W 4 0
16. . Putellas A. Barcelona W 3 0
16. . van de Donk D. Arsenal W 3 0
18. . Parris N. Lyon W 3 0
18. . Moller C. Fortuna Hjorring W 3 0
18. . Lauder H. Glasgow City W 3 0
7. avg
Sreda
Minsk FK Ž
Minsk FK Ž
12 : 0
Bettembourg Ž
Bettembourg Ž
ASA Tel Aviv
ASA Tel Aviv
1 : 4
Breidablik
Breidablik
Wexford Youths Football Club Ž
Wexford Youths Football Club Ž
1 : 3
Vllaznia Ž
Vllaznia Ž
Braga
Braga
2 : 0
Sturm Graz Ž
Sturm Graz Ž
Subotica Ž
Subotica Ž
12 : 0
Agarista-SS Anenii Noi Ž
Agarista-SS Anenii Noi Ž
Shymkent Ž
Shymkent Ž
9 : 0
Streymur Ž
Streymur Ž
LSK Kvinner Ž
LSK Kvinner Ž
4 : 0
Linfield Ž
Linfield Ž
ZNK Split
ZNK Split
2 : 3
Zhytlobud-1 Ž
Zhytlobud-1 Ž
Hibernian Ž
Hibernian Ž
3 : 0
KK Nike
KK Nike
Sarajevo Ž
Sarajevo Ž
5 : 0
ZFK Dragon Ž
ZFK Dragon Ž
Gintra Ž
Gintra Ž
1 : 0
Birkirkara Ž
Birkirkara Ž
Apollon Limassol Ž
Apollon Limassol Ž
10 : 0
Rigas Ž
Rigas Ž
Slovan Bratislava Ž
Slovan Bratislava Ž
1 : 3
Ferencvaros Ž
Ferencvaros Ž
Ol. Cluj Ž
Ol. Cluj Ž
1 : 2
Mitrovica Ž
Mitrovica Ž
Flora
Flora
2 : 3
PK-35 Vantaa Ž
PK-35 Vantaa Ž
RSC Anderlecht Ž
RSC Anderlecht Ž
5 : 0
PAOK Ž
PAOK Ž
Twente
Twente
8 : 0
Alashkert
Alashkert
Besiktas
Besiktas
1 : 1
Leczna Ž
Leczna Ž
Breznica Ž
Breznica Ž
4 : 4
NSA Sofia Ž
NSA Sofia Ž
Cardiff Met. Ž
Cardiff Met. Ž
1 : 0
Pomurje
Pomurje