Košarka
Španija

Španska liga ACB

| | |
24. sep
29. jun
Info - Španska liga ACB
Španska liga ACB - Naslednje tekme v živo
28. mar
Sobota
Murcia
Murcia
18:00
Manresa
Manresa
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
18:00
San Pablo Burgos
San Pablo Burgos
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
20:30
Unicaja
Unicaja
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
20:30
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
29. mar
Nedelja
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
12:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
Barcelona
Barcelona
17:00
Obradoiro CAB
Obradoiro CAB
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
18:30
Valencia
Valencia
Baskonia
Baskonia
20:00
Bilbao
Bilbao
4. apr
Sobota
Obradoiro CAB
Obradoiro CAB
18:00
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Real Betis
Real Betis
18:00
Murcia
Murcia
Bilbao
Bilbao
20:30
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
Tenerife
Tenerife
20:30
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
5. apr
Nedelja
Unicaja
Unicaja
12:30
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
Barcelona
Barcelona
12:30
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Valencia
Valencia
17:00
Manresa
Manresa
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
18:30
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
San Pablo Burgos
San Pablo Burgos
20:00
Baskonia
Baskonia
8. apr
Sreda
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
18:00
Bilbao
Bilbao
Unicaja
Unicaja
18:00
Manresa
Manresa
Obradoiro CAB
Obradoiro CAB
18:00
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Barcelona 23 19 0 4 2041:1847
2 Real Madrid 23 18 0 5 1988:1758
3 Tecnyconta Zaragoza 23 16 0 7 1911:1810
4 Tenerife 22 14 0 8 1802:1736
5 Bilbao 23 14 0 9 1906:1908
6 MoraBanc Andorra 23 13 0 10 1865:1815
7 Valencia 23 12 0 11 1950:1794
8 Baskonia 23 12 0 11 1926:1886
9 Unicaja 23 12 0 11 1823:1798
10 San Pablo Burgos 23 12 0 11 1841:1874
11 Gran Canaria 22 11 0 11 1775:1787
12 Joventut Badalona 23 9 0 14 1936:2020
13 Manresa 23 9 0 14 1843:1937
14 Obradoiro CAB 23 9 0 14 1832:1972
15 Real Betis 23 8 0 15 1787:1890
16 Murcia 22 7 0 15 1769:1845
17 Fuenlabrada 22 5 0 17 1727:1885
17 Tenerife 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Estudiantes 23 5 0 18 1703:1863
4. apr
Sobota
Real Betis
Real Betis
18:00
Murcia
Murcia
Obradoiro CAB
Obradoiro CAB
18:00
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Tenerife
Tenerife
20:30
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
Bilbao
Bilbao
20:30
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
5. apr
Nedelja
Unicaja
Unicaja
12:30
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
Barcelona
Barcelona
12:30
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Valencia
Valencia
17:00
Manresa
Manresa
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
18:30
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
San Pablo Burgos
San Pablo Burgos
20:00
Baskonia
Baskonia