Košarka
Srbija

KLS

| |
25. sep
14. maj
Info - KLS
KLS - Naslednje tekme v živo
10. mar
Sreda
Sloboda
Sloboda
18:00
Radnicki
Radnicki
Napredak Aleksinac
Napredak Aleksinac
18:00
KK Dynamic
KK Dynamic
KK Dunav
KK Dunav
19:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
11. mar
Četrtek
Mladost Admiral
Mladost Admiral
16:00
Zlatibor Cajetina
Zlatibor Cajetina
13. mar
Sobota
Sloboda
Sloboda
18:00
Mladost Admiral
Mladost Admiral
KK Dunav
KK Dunav
18:00
Tamis Petrohemija
Tamis Petrohemija
OKK Beograd
OKK Beograd
18:00
Napredak Aleksinac
Napredak Aleksinac
Kolubara
Kolubara
18:00
Radnicki
Radnicki
KK Pirot
KK Pirot
18:00
Vrsac
Vrsac
KK Metalac
KK Metalac
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
OKK Novi Pazar
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
18:00
Sloga
Sloga
KK Dynamic
KK Dynamic
18:00
Zlatibor Cajetina
Zlatibor Cajetina
16. mar
Torek
Napredak Aleksinac
Napredak Aleksinac
18:00
Sloboda
Sloboda
17. mar
Sreda
Zlatibor Cajetina
Zlatibor Cajetina
18:00
Kolubara
Kolubara
KK Pirot
KK Pirot
18:00
Tamis Petrohemija
Tamis Petrohemija
Mladost Admiral
Mladost Admiral
18:00
KK Dynamic
KK Dynamic
Sloga
Sloga
19:00
OKK Beograd
OKK Beograd
20. mar
Sobota
OKK Novi Pazar
OKK Novi Pazar
18:00
KK Pirot
KK Pirot
Vrsac
Vrsac
18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Napredak Aleksinac
Napredak Aleksinac
18:00
KK Metalac
KK Metalac
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Mladost Admiral 23 22 0 1 2168:1932
2 Vojvodina Novi Sad 23 20 0 3 1979:1706
3 Zlatibor Cajetina 23 16 0 7 2016:1851
4 OKK Novi Pazar 24 15 0 9 1996:1964
5 Sloboda 23 12 0 11 1936:1867
6 Tamis Petrohemija 23 11 0 12 1924:1929
7 Vrsac 23 11 0 12 1996:2033
8 Radnicki 24 10 0 14 2127:2174
9 OKK Beograd 23 9 0 14 1919:1906
10 Sloga 23 9 0 14 1856:1962
11 Kolubara 23 9 0 14 1868:1978
12 KK Dunav 24 8 0 16 1994:2132
13 KK Dynamic 21 10 0 11 1801:1769
14 Napredak Aleksinac 23 8 0 15 1932:1974
15 KK Pirot 24 7 0 17 1859:2024
16 KK Metalac 23 8 0 15 1717:1887
6. mar
Sobota
OKK Novi Pazar
OKK Novi Pazar
81 : 78
OKK Beograd
OKK Beograd
Sloga
Sloga
81 : 68
KK Pirot
KK Pirot
7. mar
Danes
Radnicki
Radnicki
93 : 65
KK Dunav
KK Dunav
10. mar
Sreda
Napredak Aleksinac
Napredak Aleksinac
18:00
KK Dynamic
KK Dynamic
Sloboda
Sloboda
18:00
Radnicki
Radnicki
KK Dunav
KK Dunav
19:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
11. mar
Četrtek
Mladost Admiral
Mladost Admiral
16:00
Zlatibor Cajetina
Zlatibor Cajetina
16. mar
Torek
Napredak Aleksinac
Napredak Aleksinac
18:00
Sloboda
Sloboda
17. mar
Sreda
Mladost Admiral
Mladost Admiral
18:00
KK Dynamic
KK Dynamic
Zlatibor Cajetina
Zlatibor Cajetina
18:00
Kolubara
Kolubara
24. mar
Sreda
Tamis Petrohemija
Tamis Petrohemija
18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
31. mar
Sreda
Vrsac
Vrsac
18:00
KK Metalac
KK Metalac