Rokomet
Romunija

Liga Nationala

19. avg
1. jun
Info - Liga Nationala
Liga Nationala - Naslednje tekme v živo
20. mar
Sobota
Calarasi
Calarasi
17:00
CSM Fagaras
CSM Fagaras
27. mar
Sobota
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
Calarasi
Calarasi
5. apr
Ponedeljek
Calarasi
Calarasi
17:00
Suceava
Suceava
6. apr
Torek
Minaur Baia Mare
Minaur Baia Mare
17:00
Botosani
Botosani
Suceava
Suceava
17:00
CSM Focsani
CSM Focsani
Constanta
Constanta
17:00
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
Timisoara
Timisoara
17:00
Bacau
Bacau
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
Turda
Turda
CSM Fagaras
CSM Fagaras
17:00
Vaslui
Vaslui
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti
17:00
Buzau
Buzau
7. apr
Sreda
Botosani
Botosani
17:00
Timisoara
Timisoara
Turda
Turda
17:00
Suceava
Suceava
Vaslui
Vaslui
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Focsani
CSM Focsani
17:00
Constanta
Constanta
Turda
Turda
17:00
Calarasi
Calarasi
Resita
Resita
17:00
Minaur Baia Mare
Minaur Baia Mare
Bacau
Bacau
17:00
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti
Buzau
Buzau
17:00
CSM Fagaras
CSM Fagaras
8. apr
Četrtek
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
Buzau
Buzau
Turda
Turda
17:00
CSM Focsani
CSM Focsani
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 16 0 0 444:319 48
2 Turda 17 14 1 2 515:418 43
3 Constanta 17 14 0 3 451:353 42
4 CSM Bucuresti 17 12 0 5 490:440 36
5 Minaur Baia Mare 16 10 1 5 374:331 31
6 Timisoara 16 8 1 7 305:304 25
7 Steaua Bucuresti 17 7 3 7 421:400 24
8 CSM Focsani 17 8 0 9 331:340 24
9 Buzau 15 6 2 7 399:407 20
10 Vaslui 17 6 1 10 438:469 19
11 Suceava 16 5 2 9 359:392 17
12 CSM Fagaras 17 5 0 12 371:434 15
13 Bacau 15 4 0 11 278:341 12
14 Resita 17 2 0 15 385:483 6
15 Botosani 16 0 1 15 254:384 1
16 Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
27. feb
Sobota
Turda
Turda
41 : 26
CSM Fagaras
CSM Fagaras
6. apr
Torek
Suceava
Suceava
17:00
CSM Focsani
CSM Focsani
CSM Fagaras
CSM Fagaras
17:00
Vaslui
Vaslui
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
Turda
Turda
Constanta
Constanta
17:00
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
Minaur Baia Mare
Minaur Baia Mare
17:00
Botosani
Botosani
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti
17:00
Buzau
Buzau
Timisoara
Timisoara
17:00
Bacau
Bacau
7. apr
Sreda
Resita
Resita
17:00
Minaur Baia Mare
Minaur Baia Mare
Vaslui
Vaslui
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
Botosani
Botosani
17:00
Timisoara
Timisoara
Buzau
Buzau
17:00
CSM Fagaras
CSM Fagaras
Bacau
Bacau
17:00
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti
CSM Focsani
CSM Focsani
17:00
Constanta
Constanta
Turda
Turda
17:00
Suceava
Suceava
9. maj
Nedelja
Botosani
Botosani
17:00
Suceava
Suceava
Buzau
Buzau
17:00
Vaslui
Vaslui
Bacau
Bacau
17:00
Turda
Turda
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
17:00
CSM Fagaras
CSM Fagaras
CSM Focsani
CSM Focsani
17:00
Minaur Baia Mare
Minaur Baia Mare
Constanta
Constanta
17:00
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti
Resita
Resita
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti