Nogomet
Grčija

Grški pokal

| | |
28. avg
1. maj
Zadnji video povzetki
Povzetek tekme: AEK Athens FC - PAOK (1-2) | Grški pokal
| Mike Loupnikis
Info - Grški pokal
Grški pokal - Naslednje tekme v živo
Ni podatkov
28. avg
Sobota
Lefkimmi
Lefkimmi
3(2) : 2(2)
Atromitos Palamas
Atromitos Palamas
Kozani FC
Kozani FC
2 : 1
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Poros
Poros
0(0) : 1(0)
Aias
Aias
Agios Nikolaos
Agios Nikolaos
2 : 0
Kyanos A. V.
Kyanos A. V.
29. avg
Nedelja
M. Alexandros Trikala
M. Alexandros Trikala
1 : 0
AEP Iraklis
AEP Iraklis
Nafpaktiakos
Nafpaktiakos
0 : 3
Tilikratis L.
Tilikratis L.
Nea Artaki
Nea Artaki
1 : 0
PAO Varda
PAO Varda
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
0 : 4
A. Asteras
A. Asteras
Panagriniakos
Panagriniakos
4 : 3
Iraklis Larissa
Iraklis Larissa
Anagennisi Plagia
Anagennisi Plagia
2 : 1
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
Giouchtas
Giouchtas
1 : 0
GS Almyros
GS Almyros
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli
4 : 0
Aias Gastounis
Aias Gastounis
Ipato
Ipato
7 : 1
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Fostiras
Fostiras
1 : 2
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
Alexandroypolis
Alexandroypolis
2 : 0
Thermaikos FC
Thermaikos FC
Aris Skalas
Aris Skalas
1 : 0
Ermionidas-Ermis
Ermionidas-Ermis
AS Giannitsa
AS Giannitsa
1 : 2
Aris Avato
Aris Avato
Asteras Kalirachis
Asteras Kalirachis
1 : 1
Amvrysseas
Amvrysseas
Edessaikos
Edessaikos
2 : 0
Ethnikos Neou
Ethnikos Neou
Ermis Meligous
Ermis Meligous
3 : 2
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Ethnikos Sochos
Ethnikos Sochos
1 : 0
Chrisoupolis
Chrisoupolis
Thyella Sarakinoi
Thyella Sarakinoi
1 : 3
F.C. Pandramaikos
F.C. Pandramaikos
Poseidonas Michanionas
Poseidonas Michanionas
4 : 1
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
2 : 0
Santorini
Santorini
Acheron Kanalaki
Acheron Kanalaki
2 : 0
Aetos Makrychoriou
Aetos Makrychoriou
AE Neapolis
AE Neapolis
0 : 3
Aittitos Spata
Aittitos Spata
Agios Matthaios
Agios Matthaios
0 : 1
Thiseas Agria
Thiseas Agria
Fikis
Fikis
1 : 0
Anagennisi Arta
Anagennisi Arta
5. sep
Nedelja
Ierapetra
Ierapetra
0 : 1
Keratsini
Keratsini
Ano Meras
Ano Meras
1 : 4
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
1 : 3
Diavolitsi
Diavolitsi
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
1(1) : 2(1)
Panelefsiniakos
Panelefsiniakos
Karagiannion
Karagiannion
0 : 3
Elassona
Elassona
Aris Soudas
Aris Soudas
3 : 0
Karavas
Karavas
Atsalenios
Atsalenios
3 : 2
Pyliou
Pyliou
Rouf FC
Rouf FC
4 : 0
Panegialios FC
Panegialios FC