Košarka
Francija

LFB (Ž)

|
3. okt
30. maj
Info - LFB (Ž)
LFB (Ž) - Naslednje tekme v živo
10. mar
Sreda
Nantes (Ž)
Nantes (Ž)
20:00
Charnay Bourgogne Sud (Ž)
Charnay Bourgogne Sud (Ž)
Lattes Montpellier (Ž)
Lattes Montpellier (Ž)
20:00
Tarbes GB (Ž)
Tarbes GB (Ž)
La Roche (Ž)
La Roche (Ž)
20:00
Landerneau Bretagne (Ž)
Landerneau Bretagne (Ž)
ESB Lille (Ž)
ESB Lille (Ž)
20:00
Lyon (Ž)
Lyon (Ž)
Bourges (Ž)
Bourges (Ž)
20:00
Union Hainaut (Ž)
Union Hainaut (Ž)
Landes (Ž)
Landes (Ž)
20:30
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
13. mar
Sobota
Lattes Montpellier (Ž)
Lattes Montpellier (Ž)
18:30
Landes (Ž)
Landes (Ž)
La Roche (Ž)
La Roche (Ž)
20:00
Bourges (Ž)
Bourges (Ž)
17. mar
Sreda
Bourges (Ž)
Bourges (Ž)
20:00
Landerneau Bretagne (Ž)
Landerneau Bretagne (Ž)
24. mar
Sreda
Lyon (Ž)
Lyon (Ž)
19:00
Lattes Montpellier (Ž)
Lattes Montpellier (Ž)
Union Hainaut (Ž)
Union Hainaut (Ž)
19:00
Nantes (Ž)
Nantes (Ž)
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
20:00
Bourges (Ž)
Bourges (Ž)
Charnay Bourgogne Sud (Ž)
Charnay Bourgogne Sud (Ž)
20:00
Landes (Ž)
Landes (Ž)
Tarbes GB (Ž)
Tarbes GB (Ž)
20:00
La Roche (Ž)
La Roche (Ž)
Landerneau Bretagne (Ž)
Landerneau Bretagne (Ž)
20:30
ESB Lille (Ž)
ESB Lille (Ž)
28. mar
Nedelja
ESB Lille (Ž)
ESB Lille (Ž)
15:30
La Roche (Ž)
La Roche (Ž)
Charnay Bourgogne Sud (Ž)
Charnay Bourgogne Sud (Ž)
15:30
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
Lyon (Ž)
Lyon (Ž)
15:30
Tarbes GB (Ž)
Tarbes GB (Ž)
Lattes Montpellier (Ž)
Lattes Montpellier (Ž)
15:30
Landerneau Bretagne (Ž)
Landerneau Bretagne (Ž)
Landes (Ž)
Landes (Ž)
15:30
Union Hainaut (Ž)
Union Hainaut (Ž)
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Landes (Ž) 16 13 0 3 1190:1051
2 Bourges (Ž) 14 14 0 0 1102:914
3 Lattes Montpellier (Ž) 15 9 0 6 1151:1064
4 Lyon (Ž) 14 10 0 4 1129:947
5 ESB Lille (Ž) 16 7 0 9 1117:1185
6 La Roche (Ž) 16 7 0 9 1173:1190
7 Flammes Carolo (Ž) 14 8 0 6 1011:954
8 Tarbes GB (Ž) 16 6 0 10 1054:1130
9 Landerneau Bretagne (Ž) 15 7 0 8 1082:1095
10 Charnay Bourgogne Sud (Ž) 16 5 0 11 1079:1183
11 Nantes (Ž) 16 3 0 13 1028:1187
12 Union Hainaut (Ž) 16 3 0 13 946:1162
12. dec
Sobota
Lyon (Ž)
Lyon (Ž)
79 : 61
Nantes (Ž)
Nantes (Ž)
La Roche (Ž)
La Roche (Ž)
79 : 74
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
13. mar
Sobota
Lattes Montpellier (Ž)
Lattes Montpellier (Ž)
18:30
Landes (Ž)
Landes (Ž)
La Roche (Ž)
La Roche (Ž)
20:00
Bourges (Ž)
Bourges (Ž)
31. mar
Sreda
Landerneau Bretagne (Ž)
Landerneau Bretagne (Ž)
20:00
Union Hainaut (Ž)
Union Hainaut (Ž)
Lyon (Ž)
Lyon (Ž)
20:00
Charnay Bourgogne Sud (Ž)
Charnay Bourgogne Sud (Ž)
Tarbes GB (Ž)
Tarbes GB (Ž)
20:00
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
Flammes Carolo (Ž)