Košarka
Evropa

FIBA Europe Cup

14. okt
31. maj
Info - FIBA Europe Cup
FIBA Europe Cup - Naslednje tekme v živo
20. jan
Sreda
Balkan
Balkan
18:00
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kapfenberg Bulls
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
18:30
Dukes
Dukes
26. jan
Torek
Kyiv Basket
Kyiv Basket
17:00
Prometey
Prometey
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
18:00
Nes Ziona
Nes Ziona
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
18:00
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kapfenberg Bulls
Dukes
Dukes
18:00
Donar Groningen
Donar Groningen
CSU Sibiu
CSU Sibiu
18:00
Balkan
Balkan
Belfius Mons
Belfius Mons
18:00
Reggiana
Reggiana
Iraklis
Iraklis
18:00
Kormend
Kormend
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
18:00
Besiktas
Besiktas
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg Olympic
18:00
BC Dnipro
BC Dnipro
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
18:00
London Lions
London Lions
Parma Perm
Parma Perm
18:00
Borisfen
Borisfen
Szolnoki Olaj
Szolnoki Olaj
18:00
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Ostrow Wielkopolski
27. jan
Sreda
Parma Perm
Parma Perm
15:30
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kapfenberg Bulls
Borisfen
Borisfen
17:00
Parma Perm
Parma Perm
Borisfen
Borisfen
17:00
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
Reggiana
Reggiana
18:00
Iraklis
Iraklis
Donar Groningen
Donar Groningen
18:00
Dukes
Dukes
Nes Ziona
Nes Ziona
18:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Szolnoki Olaj
Group A O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Kormend 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 Belfius Mons 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 Iraklis 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 Reggiana 0 0 0 0 0:0
Group B O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Rilski Sportist 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 Kapfenberg Bulls 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 Kyiv Basket 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 Prometey 0 0 0 0 0:0
Group C O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Ostrow Wielkopolski 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 Szolnoki Olaj 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 Nes Ziona 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 Sporting CP 0 0 0 0 0:0
Group D O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 CSU Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 CSM Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 Balkan 0 0 0 0 0:0
Group E O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Anwil Wloclawek 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 Fribourg Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 London Lions 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 BC Dnipro 0 0 0 0 0:0
Group F O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Parma Perm 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 Dukes 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 Donar Groningen 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 Borisfen 0 0 0 0 0:0
26. jan
Torek
Kyiv Basket
Kyiv Basket
17:00
Prometey
Prometey
Szolnoki Olaj
Szolnoki Olaj
18:00
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Ostrow Wielkopolski
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
18:00
Besiktas
Besiktas