Evropa

Evroliga Ženske

| | |
Info - Evroliga Ženske
Evroliga Ženske - Naslednje tekme v živo
23 Jan
Sreda
Ekaterinburg Ž
Ekaterinburg Ž
14:00
Nadezhda Ž
Nadezhda Ž
Dynamo Kursk Ž
Dynamo Kursk Ž
16:00
Olympiakos Ž
Olympiakos Ž
Bourges Ž
Bourges Ž
19:00
USK Prague Ž
USK Prague Ž
Castors Braine Ž
Castors Braine Ž
19:30
Polkowice Ž
Polkowice Ž
Perfumerias Avenida Ž
Perfumerias Avenida Ž
19:30
TTT Riga Ž
TTT Riga Ž
24 Jan
Četrtek
Hatay Ž
Hatay Ž
15:00
Flammes Carolo Ž
Flammes Carolo Ž
Euroleasing Sopron Ž
Euroleasing Sopron Ž
17:00
Fenerbahce Ž
Fenerbahce Ž
Schio Ž
Schio Ž
19:30
ESB Lille Ž
ESB Lille Ž
29 Jan
Torek
Olympiakos Ž
Olympiakos Ž
16:00
Hatay Ž
Hatay Ž
30 Jan
Sreda
Nadezhda Ž
Nadezhda Ž
14:00
Castors Braine Ž
Castors Braine Ž
Fenerbahce Ž
Fenerbahce Ž
16:30
Dynamo Kursk Ž
Dynamo Kursk Ž
Flammes Carolo Ž
Flammes Carolo Ž
18:00
TTT Riga Ž
TTT Riga Ž
Polkowice Ž
Polkowice Ž
18:00
ESB Lille Ž
ESB Lille Ž
USK Prague Ž
USK Prague Ž
18:00
Ekaterinburg Ž
Ekaterinburg Ž
Bourges Ž
Bourges Ž
19:00
Schio Ž
Schio Ž
31 Jan
Četrtek
Euroleasing Sopron Ž
Euroleasing Sopron Ž
17:00
Perfumerias Avenida Ž
Perfumerias Avenida Ž
6 Feb
Sreda
Ekaterinburg Ž
Ekaterinburg Ž
14:00
Bourges Ž
Bourges Ž
Dynamo Kursk Ž
Dynamo Kursk Ž
16:00
Euroleasing Sopron Ž
Euroleasing Sopron Ž
TTT Riga Ž
TTT Riga Ž
18:00
Olympiakos Ž
Olympiakos Ž
ESB Lille Ž
ESB Lille Ž
19:00
Nadezhda Ž
Nadezhda Ž
Group A O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Ekaterinburg Ž 9 9 0 0 763:545 18
2 USK Prague Ž 9 6 0 3 723:643 15
3 Bourges Ž 9 6 0 3 665:596 15
4 Nadezhda Ž 9 5 0 4 596:627 14
5 Polkowice Ž 9 4 0 5 548:559 13
6 ESB Lille Ž 9 3 0 6 537:663 12
7 Schio Ž 9 2 0 7 551:608 11
8 Castors Braine Ž 9 1 0 8 523:665 10
Group B O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Dynamo Kursk Ž 9 9 0 0 657:578 18
2 Fenerbahce Ž 9 6 0 3 652:620 15
3 Euroleasing Sopron Ž 9 5 0 4 628:579 14
4 TTT Riga Ž 9 5 0 4 645:566 14
5 Perfumerias Avenida Ž 9 4 0 5 633:629 13
6 Flammes Carolo Ž 9 3 0 6 618:722 12
7 Hatay Ž 9 3 0 6 622:692 12
8 Olympiakos Ž 9 1 0 8 563:632 10
Jan 23
Sreda
Ekaterinburg Ž
Ekaterinburg Ž
14:00
Nadezhda Ž
Nadezhda Ž
Dynamo Kursk Ž
Dynamo Kursk Ž
16:00
Olympiakos Ž
Olympiakos Ž
Bourges Ž
Bourges Ž
19:00
USK Prague Ž
USK Prague Ž
Castors Braine Ž
Castors Braine Ž
19:30
Polkowice Ž
Polkowice Ž
Perfumerias Avenida Ž
Perfumerias Avenida Ž
19:30
TTT Riga Ž
TTT Riga Ž
Jan 24
Četrtek
Hatay Ž
Hatay Ž
15:00
Flammes Carolo Ž
Flammes Carolo Ž
Euroleasing Sopron Ž
Euroleasing Sopron Ž
17:00
Fenerbahce Ž
Fenerbahce Ž
Schio Ž
Schio Ž
19:30
ESB Lille Ž
ESB Lille Ž