Košarka
Evropa

Evroliga

| | |
3. okt
10. maj
Zadnji video povzetki
FC Barcelona - FC Bayern Munich Highlights | Turkish Airlines EuroLeague, RS Round 28
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz - ALBA Berlin Highlights | EuroLeague, RS Round 28
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Valencia Basket - AX Armani Exchange Milan Highlights | Turkish Airlines EuroLeague, RS Round 28
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Real Madrid - LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne Highlights | Turkish Airlines EuroLeague, RS Round 28
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens - CSKA Moscow Highlights | Turkish Airlines EuroLeague, RS Round 28
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
ALBA Berlin - FC Barcelona Highlights | Turkish Airlines EuroLeague, RS Round 27
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - Anadolu Efes Istanbul Highlights | Turkish Airlines EuroLeague, RS Round 27
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul - Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade Highlights | EuroLeague, RS Round 27
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne - Valencia Basket Highlights | Turkish Airlines EuroLeague, RS Round 27
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
AX Armani Exchange Milan - Real Madrid Highlights | Turkish Airlines EuroLeague, RS Round 27
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Olympiacos Piraeus - Panathinaikos OPAP Athens Highlights | Turkish Airlines EuroLeague, RS Round 27
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Zalgiris Kaunas - Khimki Moscow Region Highlights | Turkish Airlines EuroLeague, RS Round 27
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
CSKA Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg Highlights | Turkish Airlines EuroLeague, RS Round 27
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Valencia Basket - Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul Highlights | Turkish Airlines EuroLeague, RS Round 26
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Zalgiris Kaunas - AX Armani Exchange Milan Highlights | Turkish Airlines EuroLeague, RS Round 26
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Prikaži še ostale (+10)
Info - Evroliga
Evroliga - Naslednje tekme v živo
27. mar
Petek
Khimki M.
Khimki M.
18:00
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
18:30
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
19:00
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:45
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Barcelona
Barcelona
21:00
Baskonia
Baskonia
2. apr
Četrtek
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
19:00
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
19:45
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Barcelona
Barcelona
21:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3. apr
Petek
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
19:00
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Khimki M.
Khimki M.
19:00
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bayern
Bayern
20:30
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
Baskonia
Baskonia
21:00
Valencia
Valencia
9. apr
Četrtek
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
20:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:45
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Valencia
Valencia
21:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
10. apr
Petek
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
19:00
Bayern
Bayern
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
19:30
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Anadolu Efes 28 23 0 4 2432:2166
2 Real Madrid 28 22 0 6 2371:2165
3 Barcelona 28 22 0 6 2357:2193
4 CSKA Moscow 28 18 0 8 2305:2125
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv 28 18 0 9 2291:2164
6 Panathinaikos 28 12 0 13 2392:2394
7 Khimki M. 28 13 0 14 2393:2380
8 Fenerbahce 28 12 0 14 2153:2188
9 Zalgiris Kaunas 28 11 0 13 2213:2142
10 Valencia 28 11 0 15 2252:2273
11 Olympiakos 28 11 0 14 2243:2282
12 Olimpia Milano 28 11 0 15 2163:2236
13 Baskonia 28 12 0 16 2059:2155
14 Crvena zvezda mts 28 11 0 14 2079:2108
15 Lyon-Villeurbanne 28 9 0 18 2073:2284
16 Alba Berlin 28 7 0 16 2304:2423
17 Bayern 28 7 0 20 2064:2281
18 Zenit Petersburg 28 5 0 20 2055:2240
9. apr
Četrtek
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
20:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:45
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Valencia
Valencia
21:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
10. apr
Petek
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
19:00
Bayern
Bayern
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
19:30
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
20:45
Khimki M.
Khimki M.
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
21:00
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
Baskonia
Baskonia
21:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos