Košarka
Evropa

EuroCup (Ž)

| | |
16. okt
11. apr
Info - EuroCup (Ž)
EuroCup (Ž) - Naslednje tekme v živo
20. feb
Danes
Spartak Moscow (Ž)
Spartak Moscow (Ž)
16:00
Perfumerias Avenida (Ž)
Perfumerias Avenida (Ž)
Polkowice (Ž)
Polkowice (Ž)
19:00
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
27. feb
Četrtek
Perfumerias Avenida (Ž)
Perfumerias Avenida (Ž)
18:00
Spartak Moscow (Ž)
Spartak Moscow (Ž)
Landes (Ž)
Landes (Ž)
18:00
Ormanspor (Ž)
Ormanspor (Ž)
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
18:00
Polkowice (Ž)
Polkowice (Ž)
Valencia (Ž)
Valencia (Ž)
18:00
Gernika Bizkaia (Ž)
Gernika Bizkaia (Ž)
Group A O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Gorzow (Ž) 6 3 0 3 473:410
2 Botas (Ž) 6 3 0 3 448:432
3 Elitzur Ramla (Ž) 6 3 0 3 449:462
4 KP Brno (Ž) 6 3 0 3 406:472
Group B O Z R P Goli Toč
1 MBA Moscow (Ž) 6 5 0 1 506:397
2 Spartak Moscow (Ž) 6 4 0 2 556:400
3 Besiktas (Ž) 6 3 0 3 523:478
4 Prishtina (Ž) 6 0 0 6 315:625
Group C O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Ormanspor (Ž) 6 5 0 1 508:409
2 Polkowice (Ž) 6 4 0 2 462:398
3 Bellona Kayseri (Ž) 6 3 0 3 394:429
4 Udominate (Ž) 6 0 0 6 405:533
Group D O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Hatay (Ž) 6 5 0 1 468:437
2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Ž) 6 4 0 2 449:413
3 Tsmoki Minsk (Ž) 6 3 0 3 401:393
4 Ruzomberok (Ž) 6 0 0 6 371:446
Group E O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Artego Bydgoszcz (Ž) 6 4 0 2 453:421
2 Sepsi S. (Ž) 6 4 0 2 418:402
3 Galatasaray (Ž) 6 3 0 3 438:433
4 Lulea (Ž) 6 1 0 5 388:441
Group F O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Perfumerias Avenida (Ž) 6 6 0 0 479:287
2 Gernika Bizkaia (Ž) 6 4 0 2 432:312
3 UNI Gyor (Ž) 6 2 0 4 319:410
4 Olivais Coimbra (Ž) 6 0 0 6 283:504
Group G O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Valencia (Ž) 6 6 0 0 450:330
2 Olympiacos (Ž) 6 4 0 2 465:358
3 Cegledi (Ž) 6 2 0 4 344:466
4 Namur (Ž) 6 0 0 6 310:415
Group H O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Landes (Ž) 6 6 0 0 446:364
2 Cadi La Seu (Ž) 6 3 0 3 440:392
3 Miskolc (Ž) 6 3 0 3 434:423
4 PEAC-Pecs (Ž) 6 0 0 6 329:470
Group I O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Atomeromu Szekszard (Ž) 6 5 0 1 435:353
2 Sint-Katelijne-Waver (Ž) 6 4 0 2 380:343
3 Keltern (Ž) 6 2 0 4 375:437
4 Herner (Ž) 6 1 0 5 362:419
Group J O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Flammes Carolo (Ž) 6 5 0 1 503:361
2 La Roche (Ž) 6 4 0 2 437:394
3 Fribourg (Ž) 6 3 0 3 380:453
4 Liege (Ž) 6 0 0 6 333:445
19. feb
Sreda
Ormanspor (Ž)
Ormanspor (Ž)
79 : 82
Landes (Ž)
Landes (Ž)
Gernika Bizkaia (Ž)
Gernika Bizkaia (Ž)
61 : 71
Valencia (Ž)
Valencia (Ž)
20. feb
Danes
Spartak Moscow (Ž)
Spartak Moscow (Ž)
16:00
Perfumerias Avenida (Ž)
Perfumerias Avenida (Ž)
Polkowice (Ž)
Polkowice (Ž)
19:00
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
27. feb
Četrtek
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
Flammes Carolo (Ž)
18:00
Polkowice (Ž)
Polkowice (Ž)
Landes (Ž)
Landes (Ž)
18:00
Ormanspor (Ž)
Ormanspor (Ž)
Perfumerias Avenida (Ž)
Perfumerias Avenida (Ž)
18:00
Spartak Moscow (Ž)
Spartak Moscow (Ž)
Valencia (Ž)
Valencia (Ž)
18:00
Gernika Bizkaia (Ž)
Gernika Bizkaia (Ž)