Evropa

Champions League

Info - Champions League
Champions League - Naslednje tekme v živo
3 May
Petek
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
18:30
Bamberg
Bamberg
Tenerife
Tenerife
21:15
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
Group A O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Monako 14 13 0 1 1191:952 27
2 Pinar Karsiyaka 14 10 0 4 1192:1160 24
3 Oldenburg 14 9 0 5 1192:1142 23
4 Murcia 14 7 0 7 1096:1105 21
5 Sassari 14 7 0 7 1158:1174 21
6 Juventus 14 4 0 10 1105:1193 18
7 Hapoel Holon 14 3 0 11 1160:1244 17
8 Enisey 14 3 0 11 1064:1188 17
Group B O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Tenerife 14 12 0 2 1155:921 26
2 Ludwigsburg 14 12 0 2 1139:974 26
3 PAOK 14 7 0 7 1061:1070 21
4 Neptunas 14 7 0 7 1164:1116 21
5 Ventspils 14 6 0 8 1034:1085 20
6 Chalon/Saone 14 6 0 8 1018:1031 20
7 Gaziantep 14 4 0 10 1033:1192 18
8 Capo d\'Orlando 14 2 0 12 887:1102 16
Group C O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Strasbourg 14 9 0 5 1103:1055 23
2 Banvit 14 9 0 5 1080:1039 23
3 AEK Athens 14 8 0 6 1149:1110 22
4 Bayreuth 14 8 0 6 1145:1115 22
5 Estudiantes 14 8 0 6 1117:1076 22
6 Venezia 14 8 0 6 1146:1140 22
7 Union Olimpija 14 4 0 10 996:1105 18
8 Rosa Radom 14 2 0 12 1032:1128 16
Group D O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Besiktas 14 10 0 4 1111:1030 24
2 Nymburk 14 10 0 4 1152:1100 24
3 Nanterre 14 9 0 5 1149:1091 23
4 Zielona Gora 14 6 0 8 1075:1087 20
5 Avellino 14 6 0 8 1049:1028 20
6 Oostende 14 6 0 8 975:1050 20
7 Bonn 14 5 0 9 1079:1095 19
8 Aris 14 4 0 10 930:1039 18
Mar 5
Torek
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
95 : 72
Venezia
Venezia
PAOK
PAOK
75 : 84
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
Le Mans
Le Mans
74 : 74
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Mar 6
Sreda
Neptunas
Neptunas
74 : 86
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Prometheus
Prometheus
69 : 57
Tenerife
Tenerife
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
75 : 67
Murcia
Murcia
Bamberg
Bamberg
81 : 79
Banvit
Banvit
Nanterre
Nanterre
68 : 59
Besiktas
Besiktas
Mar 12
Torek
Besiktas
Besiktas
60 : 62
Nanterre
Nanterre
Venezia
Venezia
84 : 66
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
Mar 13
Sreda
Banvit
Banvit
85 : 88
Bamberg
Bamberg
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
62 : 63
PAOK
PAOK
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
84 : 64
Neptunas
Neptunas
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
81 : 58
Le Mans
Le Mans
Tenerife
Tenerife
79 : 57
Prometheus
Prometheus
Murcia
Murcia
78 : 77
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
Mar 27
Sreda
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
68 : 83
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
75 : 73
Tenerife
Tenerife
Bamberg
Bamberg
71 : 67
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
Nanterre
Nanterre
83 : 75
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Apr 3
Sreda
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
69 : 67
Bamberg
Bamberg
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
66 : 61
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
Tenerife
Tenerife
81 : 64
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
73 : 58
Nanterre
Nanterre
May 3
Petek
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
18:30
Bamberg
Bamberg
Tenerife
Tenerife
21:15
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants